Dremel SpeedClic Clamping Arbor SC402

Manufacturer: Dremel
from £8.08to £16.3017 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Mandrel for SpeedClic accessories such as polishing pads or cut-off wheels
• Fast, easy, tool-free mounting
• Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
• Speed: 35,000 rpm
• Sale to private end customers subject to inspection and approval
• Item ordered on customer request, may not be returnable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Clamping Arbor SC402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, SpeedClic Mandrel with 3.2 mm for Quick, Keyless Accessory Change B0035PZ3BI
The Dremel EZ SpeedClic mandrel (SC402) is ideal for easily mounting different accessories; from felt polishing wheels to cut-off wheels and from sanding belts to grinding stones Compatible with Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessories Shank diameter: 3.2 mm Maximum recommended speed: 35.000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.01763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£8.08
£12.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel 2615S402JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£8.65
£14.60
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DREMEL SC402 (2615S402JB) SpeedClic mandrel
DREMEL SC402 (2615S402JB) SpeedClic mandrel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
DREMEL SC402 EZ SPEEDCLIC MANDREL DREMEL MANDREL 2615S402JB
DREMEL SC402 EZ SPEEDCLIC MANDREL DREMEL MANDREL 2615S402JB, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.76
£14.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Dremel SC402 SPEEDCLIC MANDREL Speed Click 2615S402JB NEW (48A)
Dremel SC402 SPEEDCLIC MANDREL Speed Click 2615S402JB NEW (48A), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel SpeedClic Mandrel with 3.2 mm for Quick Key... 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel SpeedClic Mandrel with 3.2 mm for Quick Key..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.07
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, SpeedClic Mandrel with 3.2 mm for Quick 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, SpeedClic Mandrel with 3.2 mm for Quick, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel SpeedClic Mandrel with 3.2 mm for Quick Keyless 2615S402JB
SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel SpeedClic Mandrel with 3.2 mm for Quick Keyless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 SPEEDCLIC MANDREL Speed Click 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 SPEEDCLIC MANDREL Speed Click 2615S402JB, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ Speedclic Mandrel, Speedclic Mandrel with 3.2 Mm for Quick, Keyl 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ Speedclic Mandrel, Speedclic Mandrel with 3.2 Mm for Quick, Keyl, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 Speedclic Mandrel Speed Click by tyzacktools s402 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 Speedclic Mandrel Speed Click by tyzacktools s402, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 SpeedClic Mandrel Multi Power Tool Accessories High Speed Rotary 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 SpeedClic Mandrel Multi Power Tool Accessories High Speed Rotary, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.64 / Unit
Dremel SC402 Speedclic Mandrel Speed Click by tyzacktools s402 - SPECIAL OFFER 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 Speedclic Mandrel Speed Click by tyzacktools s402 - SPECIAL OFFER, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, Mandrel with 3.2 mm for White 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, Mandrel with 3.2 mm for White, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£16.12
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, Mandrel with 3.2 mm for White 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, Mandrel with 3.2 mm for White, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, Mandrel With 3.2 Mm Quick,... 2615S402JB
Dremel SC402 EZ SpeedClic Mandrel, Mandrel With 3.2 Mm Quick,..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mandrel for SpeedClic accessories such as polishing pads or cut-off wheels
Fast, easy, tool-free mounting
Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
Speed: 35,000 rpm
Sale to private end customers subject to inspection and approval
Item ordered on customer request, may not be returnable

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Clamping Arbor SC402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita A-85634
£6.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£8.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£8.08
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: £5.95
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.95
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel