Makita A-85634

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita A-85634
from £6.23to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Jigsaw blade
• Compatible with: All jigsaws with T-shank mount
• Contents: 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita A-85634
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita A-85634 Universal Jigsaw Blades - Clean Cut Wood
Number B11 Length 75 Material type Plywood 3 to 60mm and plastics 3 to 60mm Teeth per inch 9 Blade material HCS Teeth type Ground and taper ground teeth Pack quantity 5, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£6.23
Shipping: Free
Makita A-85634 Clean Cut Wood Jigsaw Blade - 5 Pack - A85634
Makita A-85634 Clean Cut Wood Jigsaw Blade - 5 Pack - A85634, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Makita A-85634 B11 HCS Jigsaw Blade for Wood & Plastic * Original*
Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£11.02
£16.97
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita A-85634 Jigsaw Blade B-11 5 pieces Precise Clean Cuts Conical Ground
Makita A-85634 Jigsaw Blade B-11 5 pieces Precise Clean Cuts Conical Ground, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£13.99
£21.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Jigsaw blade
Compatible with: All jigsaws with T-shank mount
Contents: 5 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Makita A-85634
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita A-85634
Terrier Tools
prodImage
£6.23
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Worldwide Tools
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: £5.95
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel