Dremel Engraving knife 0.8 mm (108)

Manufacturer: Dremel
from £7.50to £12.955 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Max. speed of 35,000 rpm
• Accessory length: 45 mm
• Width: 3 mm
• Length: 3 mm
• Height: 45 mm
• Material: Glass-fiber reinforced plastics / Veneered wood / Foam panels / Leather / Fiberboard / Laminates / Plywood / Softwood / Chipboard / Hardwood / Soft metal / Rubber / Plastics, general / Plexiglass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Engraving knife 0.8 mm (108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 108 Engraving Cutting Bit Multipack - 3x Cylindrical-shaped Engraving Cutter with 0.8mm Working Diameter B0035PU46C
Engraving Cutter Bit: Engraving cutters are especially designed for detailed carving, routing and engraving with a rotary multi tool Versatile: These cutters work well on various materials such as wood, fiberglass, leather, plastic and soft metals More Precision: For better control and more precision, use with Dremel Detailer's Grip Attachment (577) Working diameter 0.8 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 35,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 108 3 x 0.8mm Engraving Cutter for High Speed Rotary Power Tools 26150108JA
Dremel 108 3 x 0.8mm Engraving Cutter for High Speed Rotary Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
Dremel Engraver Cutter Bits Carving Wood Plastics Pack of 3 Rotary Multi Tool 0 26150108JA
Dremel Engraver Cutter Bits Carving Wood Plastics Pack of 3 Rotary Multi Tool 0, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£9.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.09 / Unit
More offers
2 X Dremel 108 Engraver Cutter 0.8mm - Pack of 3 Multi Tool Accessories 26150108JA
2 X Dremel 108 Engraver Cutter 0.8mm - Pack of 3 Multi Tool Accessories, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.33 / Unit
Dremel 108 0.8mm Engraving Cutter Pack of 3 26150108JA
Dremel 108 0.8mm Engraving Cutter Pack of 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Max. speed of 35,000 rpm
Accessory length: 45 mm
Width: 3 mm
Length: 3 mm
Height: 45 mm
Material: Glass-fiber reinforced plastics / Veneered wood / Foam panels / Leather / Fiberboard / Laminates / Plywood / Softwood / Chipboard / Hardwood / Soft metal / Rubber / Plastics, general / Plexiglass

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Engraving knife 0.8 mm (108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita A-85634
£6.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.49
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£9.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.09 / Unit
starbedding
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.33 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel