Dometic Zero Light Oak Medium Table

Price History
• Camping table
• Material: Wood
• Features: Height-adjustable legs, lightweight, waterproof tabletop
• Usage: Suitable for uneven surfaces
• Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Zero Light Oak Medium Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Light Oak Medium Camping Table Height Adjustable Camping Table - Medium 9120000553
Dometic Light Oak Medium Camping Table Height Adjustable Camping Table - Medium, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Kampa Zero Ultralight Table Medium 9120000553
Fiberglass Composite Table Top: Features a highly durable oak effect that is water and heatproof due to its composite construction, ensuring longevity and resistance to outdoor elements. Lightweight Aluminum Frame: Designed for portability and durability, the table's aluminum frame provides strength without adding unnecessary weight, ideal for camping and outdoor adventures. Height Adjustable Legs and Weight Spreading Feet: Equipped with adjustable legs and feet that spread weight, the table remains stable on uneven terrain, offering versatility in outdoor settings. Compact Folding Design: Easily folds down for convenient storage and transport, making it perfect for campers and tourers who value space-saving solutions. Alfresco Dining Ready: Enables alfresco dining experiences with its sturdy construction and outdoor-friendly features, enhancing camping experiences with practicality and style.
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Kampa Zero Ultra-Light Table Medium
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping table
Material: Wood
Features: Height-adjustable legs, lightweight, waterproof tabletop
Usage: Suitable for uneven surfaces
Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Zero Light Oak Medium Table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£765.00
Dometic CFF 20Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36
£497.99
Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX2 28
£549.99
Dometic CFX2 28Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£501.84
Dometic CFF 35Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£175.37
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 6 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£630.99
Dometic CFF 45Compare 2 Prices
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£185.99
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£489.99
Dometic FlyTec FT200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£180.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Heki 2 De Luxe
£759.95
Dometic Heki 2 De LuxeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Canmore M
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Observer
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Tally Lake
£81.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Double
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Large camping table
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
funkyleisure
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel