DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (RC EU)

Manufacturer: DJI
from £509.00to £626.836 offersManufacturer: DJI
• DJI Mini 3
• Compact, ultra-light camera drone
• 4K HDR videos, vertical shooting
• Battery life: 38 min
• Dimensions: H 7.2 cm, W 36.2 cm, D 25.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (RC EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (DJI RC) – Lightweight 3x Mechanical Gimbal Mini Camera Drone with 4K HDR Video, 3 batteries for 114-min Flight Time, Vertical Shooting, 32800ft (10km) Video Transmission B0CQ87N7TS
Under 249 g, Regulation Friendly [1] - As a result of extending the Transition and Legacy arrangements from 01 January 2023 to 01 January 2026 in the UK, UAS in the Open Category may continue to be used, as they have been so far, within the legacy and transition provisions, and the basic open category limitations. Please check the details of the UK regulations before operation. 4K UHD Stunning Imagery - Film in 4K HDR Video for crystal clear aerial shots. With Dual Native ISO Fusion, Mini 3 enables the capture of details in highlights and shadows, both day and night. [3] Striking Vertical Videos are Ready to Share - With True Vertical Shooting, you can easily capture tall landmarks like skyscrapers and waterfalls. And after capturing, it's in the perfect orientation to post to Instagram or TikTok. UP to 114-min Flight Time With 3 Batteries - Fly More combo offers two additional batteries (three in total) for up to 114 minutes of total flight time, [2] Mini 3 grants ample time to compose the perfect shot. 38kph (Level 5) Wind Resistant and 3-Axis Gimbal for Stable - With its Level 5 wind resistant and 3-axis mechanical gimbal, Mini 3 can capture consistently smooth 4K imagery. rushless motors enhance power and allow takeoff at altitudes up to 4,000 meters. 10km Max HD Video Transmission - Up to 10 km (32,800 feet) [5] of HD video transmission and has excellent anti-interference capabilities, giving you the ability to freely explore vast landscapes and see clearer. Creative Features for Advanced Shots - Epic shots are at your fingertips. Use QuickShots to choose dynamic flight patterns or capture a stunning view with Panorama. Beginner-Friendly and Safe - Designed for beginners, GPS Return to Home (RTH) , Precise Hovering, Auto Takeoff/Landing, giving you plenty of confidence in flying. Additional in-app learning resources help you master flight quickly. QuickTransfer via Wi-Fi - No remote control is needed; you can turn on the Wi-Fi download after pairing the drone close to your phone, and the download speed is up to 25Mb/s, which is simple and fast. With two additional Intelligent Flight Batteries, a Two-Way Charging Hub, and a shoulder bag, you're ready for extended adventures. This combo includes the new DJI RC, which has the DJI Fly App pre-installed and a built-in 5.5-inch HD display.
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (DJI RC) – Lightweight 3x Mechanical Gimbal Mini Camera Drone with 4K HDR Video, 3 batteries for 114-min Flight Time, Vertical Shooting, 32800ft (10km) Video Transmission 2M-U3TX-GDVC
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (DJI RC) – Lightweight 3x Mechanical Gimbal Mini Camera Drone with 4K HDR Video, 3 batteries for 114-min Flight Time, Vertical Shooting, 32800ft (10km) Video Transmission 2M-U3TX-GDVC
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (DJI RC) – Lightweight 3x Mechanical Gimbal Mini Camera Drone with 4K HDR Video, 3 batteries for 114-min Flight Time, Vertical Shooting, 32800ft (10km) Video Transmission
Soar to new creative heights with the DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (DJI RC), the ultimate lightweight camera drone. Weighing under 249 grams, it's incredibly portable and regulation-friendly. The integrated DJI RC features a bright 5.5-inch HD display with the DJI Fly App pre-installed for instant takeoff.Capture breathtaking 4K HDR video with stunning dual-native ISO clarity, day or night. The 3-axis mechanical gimbal and Level 5 wind resistance ensure incredibly stable footage even in challenging conditions. Master social media with True Vertical Shooting, capturing tall scenes perfectly for platforms like TikTok and Instagram without cropping.This Fly More Combo maximizes your adventure with three batteries, offering up to 114 minutes of total flight time. The included Two-Way Charging Hub and shoulder bag keep you organized and powered. Explore vast landscapes confidently with an incredible 10km (32,800ft) HD video transmission range. Effortless features like QuickShots, Panorama, GPS Return to Home, and beginner-friendly auto functions make professional aerial cinematography accessible to everyone. Unleash your imagination and capture the world from above.
2 days
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
Dji Mini 3 Fly More Como ( Rc) 4 979667
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£626.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (DJI RC) – Lightweight 3x Mechanical Gimbal Mini Camera Drone with 4K HDR Video, 3 batteries for 114-min Flight Time, Vertical Shooting, 32800ft (10km) Video Transmission AMZ_399_579_4_GROUP_1546
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Mini 3
Compact, ultra-light camera drone
4K HDR videos, vertical shooting
Battery life: 38 min
Dimensions: H 7.2 cm, W 36.2 cm, D 25.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (RC EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.88
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£399.77
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI FPV
£463.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£571.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£568.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro
£403.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 5 Pro (RC-N3)
£629.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Flip (RC 2)
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
British tech store (Serial numbers recorded)
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel