DJI Mavic 3 Battery Charging Station

Manufacturer: DJI
from £50.49to £116.7024 offersManufacturer: DJI
• DJI Multicopter Charging Hub
• Compatible with DJI Mavic 3
• Expands charging capacity to 3 batteries at once
• Charges batteries sequentially based on remaining power
• Charging time of 1 hour and 36 minutes for a fully charged battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Battery Charging Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
6 In1 Digital Display Battery Charger for DJI Mavic 3 Drone Battery Charging Hub
6 In1 Digital Display Battery Charger for DJI Mavic 3 Drone Battery Charging Hub, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3 IN 1 Battery Charger USB Digital Display Charging Hub For DJI Mavic 3 Drone
Features: 1. You can check the battery level 2. You can put up to 3 batteries, and charge them in order from high to low. High-powered batteries...
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
NEW Genuine DJI Mavic 3 Series 100W Battery Charging Hub / Charger CP.EN.00000422.01
NEW Genuine DJI Mavic 3 Series 100W Battery Charging Hub / Charger, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 Series Charging Hub B09J7TKBKQ
When connected to a designated charger, it can charge up to three batteries in sequence. Highlights: Charges three batteries in sequence Tips: The charger is not included. In The Box: DJI Mavic 3 Battery Charging Hub × 1 Specifications: Operating Temperature: 5° to 40° C (41° to 104° F), Input: 5-20 V, max 5 A; Charging Time: With the DJI 65W Portable Charger: approx. 1 hour and 36 minutes (for each battery), With the DJI 65W Car Charger: approx. 1 hour and 36 minutes (for each battery)
prodImage
£68.47
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 100W Battery Charging Hub, Compatible with DJI Mavic 3 Battery, 100W USB-C Adapter, 65W Portable Charger, 65W Car Charger, Output Voltage: 20.8V DC SVC/V0522
When connected to a designated charger, the DJI Mavic 3 100W Battery Charging Hub can expand the charging interface to three. The battery charging hub enhances efficiency by charging batteries in sequence according to their remaining power level, with more fully-charged batteries receiving power first. The charger is not included. Compatibility - DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery;DJI 100W USB-C Power Adapter;DJI 65W Portable Charger;DJI 65W Car Charger When connected to the DJI 100W USB-C Power Adapter, it can fast charge up to three batteries in sequence.
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 100W Battery Charging Hub, Compatible with DJI Mavic 3 Battery, 100W USB-C Adapter, 65W Portable Charger, 65W Car Charger, Output Voltage: 20.8V DC N-6941565944849
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LCD USB Battery Charger for DJI Mavic 3 Classic Pro Cine Enterprise Drone, Single Hub Charging Station Accessory
1. Designed specifically for Mavic 3, Mavic 3 Classic, Mavic 3 Pro, Mavic 3 Cine, and Mavic 3 Enterprise batteries, ensuring compatibility and...
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 100W Battery Charging Hub, Compatible with DJI Mavic 3 Battery, 100W USB-C Adapter, 65W Portable Charger, 65W Car Charger, Output Voltage: 20.8V DC N-6941565944849
prodImage
£78.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Mavic 3 100W Battery Charging Hub, Compatible with DJI Mavic 3 Battery, 100W USB-C Adapter, 65W Portable Charger, 65W Car Charger, Output Voltage: 20.8V DC SVC/V0522
prodImage
£78.73
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (US) 6 IN 1 Battery Charger Fast Charging Hub w/ USB For DJI Mavic 3 Drone Controller
Feature: 1, Full charge mode and storage charge mode 2, Storage charging mode: 40%-60% of the battery is best stored for a long time. Storing a...
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LED Display Battery Charger For DJI Mavic3Fast Charging Hub Storage Charging Mode Intelligent Chip Protection Parallel Charging Lightweight Easy To
This LED Display Battery Charger is a powerful and intelligent charging solution for DJI Mavic3pilots who demand performance, safety, and smart...
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LED Display Battery Charger For DJI Mavic3Fast Charging Hub Storage Charging Mode Intelligent Chip Protection Parallel Charging Lightweight Easy To
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Intelligent Chip Protection Battery Charger For DJI Mavic 3 Fast Charging Hub LED Display Storage Charging Mode Parallel Charging Lightweight Easy To
This Intelligent Chip Protected Battery Charger is a must-have for DJI Mavic 3 pilots seeking a reliable, high-efficiency charging solution.
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fast Charging Hub For DJI Mavic 3 Parallel Charging Battery Charger LED Display Storage Charging Mode Intelligent Chip Protection Lightweight Easy To
Engineered for modern drone enthusiasts, this Fast Charging Hub delivers top-tier performance with support for parallel charging of up to four DJI...
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (US) 5 IN 1 Battery Fast Charging Rapid Charger Hub w/ Dual USB for DJI Mavic 3 /CINE
Specification: Input: 100-240V 50/60Hz Output: DC 17.6V/12A (each 17.6V/4A) USB output: DC 5V/3A (branch 1.5A) Charging time: It only takes about...
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (UK) 5 IN 1 Battery Fast Charging Rapid Charger Hub w/ Dual USB for DJI Mavic 3 /CINE
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (EU) 5 IN 1 Battery Fast Charging Rapid Charger Hub w/ Dual USB for DJI Mavic 3 /CINE
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 100W Fast Sequential USBC Battery Charging Hub Compatible with DJI Mavic 3 for 3 Batteries
Mavic 3 Battery 100W Charging Hub Keep your drone flights moving with a compact, portable charging hub designed for Mavic 3 series batteries. This...
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (AU) 5 IN 1 Battery Fast Charging Rapid Charger Hub w/ Dual USB for DJI Mavic 3 /CINE
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (AU) 6 in 1 Digital Display Battery Charger Fast Charging Hub for DJI Mavic 3 Drone
Feature: 1, Full charge mode and storage charge mode 2, Storage and charging mode: Long-term storage of 40%-60% battery capacity is the best. It is...
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (US) 6 in 1 Digital Display Battery Charger Fast Charging Hub for DJI Mavic 3 Drone
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (EU) 6 in 1 Digital Display Battery Charger Fast Charging Hub for DJI Mavic 3 Drone
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (UK) 6 in 1 Digital Display Battery Charger Fast Charging Hub for DJI Mavic 3 Drone
prodImage
£106.71
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Parallel Charging Battery Charger For DJI Mavic 3 Fast Charging Hub With LED Display Storage Charging Mode Intelligent Chip Protection Lightweight
Introducing a high-performance 6 in 1 Parallel Charging Battery Charger meticulously engineered for DJI Mavic 3 Drone Accessories. This advanced...
prodImage
£116.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Multicopter Charging Hub
Compatible with DJI Mavic 3
Expands charging capacity to 3 batteries at once
Charges batteries sequentially based on remaining power
Charging time of 1 hour and 36 minutes for a fully charged battery

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Battery Charging Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.53
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
imaxcity1003
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
svx-clearance
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel