DJI Avata 2 Intelligent Flight Battery

Price History
• DJI Avata 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
• Flight time: approx. 23 minutes
• Compatible with DJI Avata 2
• Rechargeable in approx. 45 minutes (0-100%)
• Fast charge in approx. 30 minutes (10-90%)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Avata 2 Intelligent Flight Battery CP.FP.00000152.01
DJI Avata 2 Intelligent Flight Battery CP.FP.00000152.01, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£96.97
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2 camera drone part/accessory Battery 374821
Provides approx. 23-min flight time. Get ready for immersive flying to create FPV footage more freely and confidently.
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Avata 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Flight time: approx. 23 minutes
Compatible with DJI Avata 2
Rechargeable in approx. 45 minutes (0-100%)
Fast charge in approx. 30 minutes (10-90%)

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
£91.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI RC-N3 remote control
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£83.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
£116.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 RPD
£117.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£96.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel