DJI 65W Portable Charger

Price History
• Charging cable for DJI Mavic 3 and Mavic 3 Cine
• 65 W with USB-C and USB-A connectors
• For charging the battery and remote controller
• Compatible with DJI Mavic 3
• Model building accessory for multicopters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI 65W Portable Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI?65W Portable Charger 353647
DJI?65W Portable Charger
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Portable Carrying Case for DJI Flip Fly More Combo, Store 7 Batteries, RC 2, RCN3, Charging Hub, 65W Charger, Black
1. PROFESSIONAL DESIGN This Flip carrying case is specially designed for the Flip Fly More Combo and its accessories. The shoulder bag can hold 1 x...
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charging cable for DJI Mavic 3 and Mavic 3 Cine
65 W with USB-C and USB-A connectors
For charging the battery and remote controller
Compatible with DJI Mavic 3
Model building accessory for multicopters

Price History

1M 3M
DJI 65W Portable Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£46.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel