Unit Green 600

Price History

1M 3M
Unit Green 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nuie WC Unit 600mm Sage Green
Nuie WC Unit 600mm Sage Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Vanities
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Kit Slab Supermatt Agave Green Microwave Wall Unit 600mm - Size: 72 x 60 x 33cm - Wilko 0779395
Transform your space with this Kitchen Kit Slab Supermatt Agave Green Microwave Wall Unit 600mm. Featuring a quick-build design, installation is a breeze. Customise your setup by choosing to hinge the doors on either the left or right side. Enjoy the luxury of fully integrated soft-close hinges that eliminate noisy door slamming. With 150mm adjustable legs, you can achieve maximum stability for your base units. The thoughtful design includes a 49mm rear service void, perfect for concealing pipes, wiring, and other essentials in all base units, while wall units provide an 18mm void for added convenience. Crafted from 18mm MFC with an 8mm back for impeccable rigidity, it also boasts FIRA Gold certification, ensuring high quality.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Kit J-Pull Sage Green Microwave Wall Unit 600mm - Size: 72 x 60 x 33cm - Wilko 0779243
Transform your kitchen storage with the Kitchen Kit J-Pull Sage Green Microwave Wall Unit 600mm that assembles in just seconds, offering a smart solution for compact spaces. Enjoy the flexibility of left or right door hinging, soft-close hinges for quiet use and adjustable legs for stability. A robust 18mm MFC cabinet with FIRA Gold certification ensures lasting durability, while a rear service void keeps pipes and wiring neatly concealed.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Kit Flatpack 600 Microwave Wall Unit J-Pull Ultra Matt Sage Green 390675
J-Pull Matt Sage Green 600 Microwave Wall Unit Kitchen Kit is the easy new choice for trade kitchens. For over 30 years they been manufacturing the highest quality kitchens right here in the UK Delivery Information - 3 days for mainland UK, up to 12 days for NI, Highlands and Islands 18mm Cut & Edge Chipboard Value Slab Door with Durable Foil and ABS Edging Quick Build Flatpack 18mm Cabinet with 8mm Back. FIRA Level H Certification Doors Can be hinged on left or right side using soft close hinges Sage Green
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Kit Flatpack 600 Microwave Wall Unit Slab Supermatt Agave Green 389790
Slab Supermatt Agave Green 600 Microwave Wall Unit Kitchen Kit is the easy new choice for trade kitchens. For over 30 years they been manufacturing the highest quality kitchens right here in the UK Delivery Information - 3 days for mainland UK, up to 12 days for NI, Highlands and Islands 18mm Cut & Edge Chipboard Value Slab Door with Durable Foil and ABS Edging Quick Build Flatpack 18mm Cabinet with 8mm Back. FIRA Level H Certification Doors Can be hinged on left or right side using soft close hinges Agave Green
prodImage
£137.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kitchen Kit Shaker Matt Sage Green Microwave Wall Unit 600mm - Size: 72 x 60 x 33cm - Wilko 0779273
Transform your space with this Kitchen Kit Shaker Matt Sage Green Microwave Wall Unit 600mm. Featuring a quick-build design, installation is a breeze. Customise your setup by choosing to hinge the doors on either the left or right side. Enjoy the luxury of fully integrated soft-close hinges that eliminate noisy door slamming. With 150mm adjustable legs, you can achieve maximum stability for your base units. The thoughtful design includes a 49mm rear service void, perfect for concealing pipes, wiring, and other essentials in all base units, while wall units provide an 18mm void for added convenience. Crafted from 18mm MFC with an 8mm back for impeccable rigidity, it also boasts FIRA Gold certification, ensuring high quality.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Unit Green 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC4
£91.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 SB
£80.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
£95.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
£95.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£101.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI-GR)
£80.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI)
£80.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
ria4142
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel