Digitus TRAY-1-1000-EC

Price History
• Shelf panel
• Mounting on the four angle profiles
• Fixed installation
• Stable, perforated sheet metal
• Load capacity up to max. 50 kg
• Requires 1U
• Complete with mounting material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus DN-19 TRAY1-1000-ECB rack accessory
Digitus DN-19 TRAY1-1000-ECB. Colour of product: Black, Maximum weight capacity: 50 kg, Size: 48.3 cm (19"). Weight: 5.2 kg. Rack mounting: 1U,
prodImage
£42.41
Shipping: Free
Digitus Shelve for Network and Server cabinets DN-19 TRAY1-1000-ECB
- Four fixing points fit at the sites of the rear and front mounting angles- Fixed installation1U fixed shelf for racks from 1000 mm depth.44x486x770 mm. up to 50 kg. black (RAL 9005)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mounting on the four angle profiles
Fixed installation
Stable, perforated sheet metal
Load capacity up to max. 50 kg
Requires 1U
Complete with mounting material

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£244.28
Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£85.47
Digitus DN-19 16-UCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£128.83
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-ECCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1
£578.92
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£164.43
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SWCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£36.21
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800Compare 6 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£98.52
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1
£671.48
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95
Digitus DS-30203-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 4POSTCASTER
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Castor
£41.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£47.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-600
£33.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE DL38x Gen10 Plus 2U Cable Management Arm
£37.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC AR8100
£49.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
DrayTek Vigor Rackmount Plate
£35.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CMVER20UF
£51.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CABLMANAGERH
£33.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£42.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel