Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka

Manufacturer: Didriksons
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka
from £119.951 offerManufacturer: Didriksons
• Parka
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Didriksons Womens Marta-Lisa Parka Jacket 504470-508-42-16
Didriksons Womens Marta-Lisa Parka Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 13 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 25 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£119.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£117.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Tanken Jacket Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
£121.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Parka Women
£121.61
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£117.75
Compare Prices
62 offers
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel