Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6
from £8.99to £10.922 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 11.6 "
• Colour: Black, Blue, Gray, Pink, Red, White
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W285 mm x D65 mm x H235 mm
• Dimensions: W310 mm x D65 mm x H235 mm
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Base Mini Backpack for 11.6 inch Laptop - White N24058P
Cushioned notebook compartment Front pocket for mobile accessories Document compartment Carry handle Shoulder strap
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
11.6" Dicota Base XX Universal Laptop Bag, White N24058P
11.6" Dicota Base XX Universal Laptop Bag, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x D65 mm x H235 mm
Weight:500 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W285 mm x D65 mm x H235 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 11.6 "
Colour:Black, Blue, Gray, Pink, Red, White
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ876GL
£9.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPad mini 4/5 Smart Cover
£10.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Targus TAR300
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 11.6" (NP.BAG1A.296)
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QX200
£6.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6
beatormatch
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel