DeWalt DT10300-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £13.92to £33.095 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 165 x 20 mm / 24 T circular saw blade
• For fast cuts in natural woods
• Suitable for handheld circular saws without splitter
• Vibration and noise damping lines
• Optimal for crosscuts and rip cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT10300-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT10300-QZ 165mm Corded Extreme Framing Blade FBADEWDT10300QZ
Corded extreme framing circular saw blades have a thin kerf The long-lasting teeth stay sharp for a long time with reduced breakage, can be used for ripping and cross-cutting natural woods The nails may contain recommended Model number: DT10300-QZ, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£13.92
£18.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DT10300 Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24 Tooth Extreme Framing DWE550 DT10300-QZ
Dewalt DT10300 Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24 Tooth Extreme Framing DWE550, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT10300-QZ 165mm Corded Extreme Framing Blade (Pack of 2) B0DSLVPSF2
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Corded extreme framing circular saw blades have a thin kerf The long-lasting teeth stay sharp for a long time with reduced breakage, can be used for ripping and cross-cutting natural woods The nails may contain recommended Model number: DT10300-QZ, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£27.08
£31.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DT10300-QZ Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T
Dewalt DT10300-QZ Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT 165mm x 24T x 20mm Extreme 2nd Fix Circular Saw Blade - DT10300-QZ
165mm x 24T x 20mm Extreme 2nd Fix Circular Saw Blade - DT10300-QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£33.09
£41.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
165 x 20 mm / 24 T circular saw blade
For fast cuts in natural woods
Suitable for handheld circular saws without splitter
Vibration and noise damping lines
Optimal for crosscuts and rip cuts

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT10300-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: £4.49
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: £4.49
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel