DeWalt DCV584L

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCV584L
from £158.10to £379.9935 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 300 W
• Bin Capacity: 7.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Liquid Suction Power: 954 l/min
• Filtration System: Hepa high-performance filter (DCV 5801 H)
• Dimensions: W30.5 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV584L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT Dcv584L Flexvolt Xr Vacuum 18/54V Bare Unit DEWDCV584L
DEWALT Dcv584L Flexvolt Xr Vacuum 18/54V Bare Unit DEWDCV584L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£239.16
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584 18V/54V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.... DCV584L-KIT-12
DeWalt DCV584 18V/54V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5...., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£282.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Cordless Corded Vacuum +6ah Battery DCV584LPACK3
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Cordless Corded Vacuum +6ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
DeWalt DCV584 18V/54V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 9.... DCV584L
DeWalt DCV584 18V/54V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 9...., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£319.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCV584MT2 Cordless XR FLexvolt L-Class Dust Extractor Wet and Dry Vacuum DCV584L
Dewalt DCV584MT2 Cordless XR FLexvolt L-Class Dust Extractor Wet and Dry Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.5 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Specification
Power:300 W
Bin Capacity:7.5 L
Liquid Suction Power:954 l/min
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Filtration System:Hepa high-performance filter (DCV 5801 H)
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV584L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
DeWalt DCV501LNCompare 29 Prices
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
DeWalt DCV517NCompare 35 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
DeWalt DWH161NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
DeWalt DCV5801HCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
DeWalt DWV905H-QSCompare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
DeWalt DWV905M-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
DeWalt DWV905HCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£158.58
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV20PTA
source: OnBuy
£121.41
DeWalt DXV20PTACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£157.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
£153.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
£150.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXA
source: Hughes UK
Vax CDCW-SSXA
£153.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher SE 3 Compact Home (1.081-534.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Home (1.081-506.0)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shark HX100UKT
source: Amazon
Shark HX100UKT
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£164.75
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel