DeWalt DCS691N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £479.99to £947.6315 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Sander Type: Cut-off saw
• DEWALT 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT Tool Range Cordless
• Innovative brushless motor technology for higher performance and more compact dimensions
• Standard water connection and dual-sided water supply for optimal dust control
• Rear air intakes with labyrinth design for efficient motor cooling
• WIRELESS TOOL CONNECT enables wireless connection to vacuum cleaner
• Tool-free adjustable guard with 5 positions
• Ergonomically rubberized grip areas for comfortable working
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCS691N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt Cordless Cut-Off Saw (Bare Unit)
DEWALT DCS691N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt Cordless Cut-Off Saw (Bare Unit), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt 230mm Brushless Cut Off Saw (Body Only)
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt 230mm Brushless Cut Off Saw (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£508.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691N 54V XR FlexVolt 230mm Brushless Cut Off Saw (Body Only) B0BGXZNXR2
54v Brushless motor for extended durability, efficiency and power delivering a no load speed of 6,600rpm Safer and more convenient than petrol equivalents Water adjuster for wet cutting Heavy load indicator gives the user feedback and helps cut with optimised force without stopping, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit
DeWalt Flexvolt Cut Off Saw Bare Unit   The DEWALT DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit is a powerful and efficient saw with...
prodImage
£705.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 230mm Cut Off Saw – Body Only DCS691NXJ
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 230mm Cut Off Saw – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£519.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691N 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Disc Cutter Wireless Bare Tool DCS691N-XJ
Dewalt DCS691N 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Disc Cutter Wireless Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£543.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691N 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Wireless Bare +15L Water Bottle DCS691N-XJ + 15L Water Bottle
Dewalt DCS691N 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Wireless Bare +15L Water Bottle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£561.79
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless 230mm Cut Off Saw Body Only DCS691N-XJ
Dewalt DCS691N 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless 230mm Cut Off Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£566.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691N XR FlexVolt 230mm Cut Off Saw 54V + DT40260 Extreme Blade +Bottle DCS691N-XJ + DT40260-QZ + Water Bottle
Dewalt DCS691N XR FlexVolt 230mm Cut Off Saw 54V + DT40260 Extreme Blade +Bottle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£625.39
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit DCS691NXJ
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Cut-Off Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691T1 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Wireless - 1x 6ah Battery DCS691N-XJ DCB546 DCB116 DCS691T1-GB 1 x 6AH VERSION OF DCS691X2
Dewalt DCS691T1 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Wireless - 1x 6ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£688.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691T2 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Disc Cutter Wireless - 2x 6ah DCS691N-XJ DCB546 DCB116 DCS691T2-GB 6AH VERSION OF DCS691X2-GB
Dewalt DCS691T2 54v XR Flexvolt Cut Off Saw 230mm Disc Cutter Wireless - 2x 6ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£763.19
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS691N XR FlexVolt 230mm Cut Off Saw 54V + DCE6820N Powered Water Tank DCS691N-XJ DCE6820N-XJ
Dewalt DCS691N XR FlexVolt 230mm Cut Off Saw 54V + DCE6820N Powered Water Tank, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£947.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DEWALT 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT Tool Range Cordless
Innovative brushless motor technology for higher performance and more compact dimensions
Standard water connection and dual-sided water supply for optimal dust control
Rear air intakes with labyrinth design for efficient motor cooling
WIRELESS TOOL CONNECT enables wireless connection to vacuum cleaner
Tool-free adjustable guard with 5 positions
Ergonomically rubberized grip areas for comfortable working
Sander Type
Cut-off saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS691N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
£475.32
Compare Prices
33 offers
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCE800N
£498.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLW140Z
£431.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ORE 5-150 EC Set (486817)
£430.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ETSC 2 125-Basic (577733)
£385.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DSC-AG 230
£419.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT Set (602259500)
£504.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA900ZKX2
£416.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
wokingtools
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£508.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£705.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel