DeWalt DCS391N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
from £108.90to £211.9733 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Output Power: 460 W
• Rotational Speed: 3,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 20 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 42.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCS391N-XJ DCS391N Premium XR Circular Saw 165mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS391N DCS391NXJ
Dewalt DCS391N-XJ DCS391N Premium XR Circular Saw 165mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS391N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw Body With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCS391N 18V 165mm XR Circular Saw Body With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£185.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS391 18V XR Circular Saw 165mm With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS391NXJ
DeWalt DCS391 18V XR Circular Saw 165mm With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£211.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:42.1 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:55 mm
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Other
Idle Noise:89 dB
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:50°
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Output Power:460 W
Rotational Speed:3,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:20 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-SS 406 E (4309047)
£109.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Proxxon Super jigsaw STS/E (28530)
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker CS1250L
£106.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
£125.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley SFMCS500B
£110.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18CS
£111.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DSS610Z
£112.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£119.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel