DeWalt DCMST561N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCMST561N
from £151.99to £302.0034 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 36 Centimetre
• Cutting System: 2-thread technology
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMST561N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCMST561N 18V BL Folding String Trimmer With 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger DCMST561NXJ
DeWalt DCMST561N 18V BL Folding String Trimmer With 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£279.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMST561N 18V BL Folding String Trimmer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger DCMST561NXJ
DeWalt DCMST561N 18V BL Folding String Trimmer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMST561N 18V Brushless String Trimmer with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger DCMST561NXJ
Dewalt DCMST561N 18V Brushless String Trimmer with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMST561N 18V Brushless String Trimmer with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCMST561NXJ
Dewalt DCMST561N 18V Brushless String Trimmer with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£302.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 36 Centimetre
Cutting System:2-thread technology
Performance
Nominal Voltage:54 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMST561N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 24 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 40 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 12 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£149.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DUR192LZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£141.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
£135.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker ST182320
£128.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMST561N
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£164.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel