Black & Decker ST182320

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker ST182320
from £128.75to £137.002 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Grass Trimmer
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 250 mm
• Spin Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Cutting System: Thread
• Electric start
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Charging Time: 4 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker ST182320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black+Decker ST182320 Battery Trimmer and Brush Cutter – String Trimmer, Nylon Line, 1.6 mm, 9000 RPM, 25 cm 5035048661918
18 V 2.0 Ah Lithium Battery - Compatible with all garden utensils Black + Decker system 18 V Lithium Cutting width 25 cm and single edge with thickness 1.5 mm With support guide for edging function, Weight: 2.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker ST182320 Battery Trimmer and Brush Cutter – String Trimmer, Nylon Line, 1.6 mm, 9000 RPM, 25 cm B06XDCXF9Z
18 V 2.0 Ah Lithium Battery - Compatible with all garden utensils Black + Decker system 18 V Lithium Cutting width 25 cm and single edge with thickness 1.5 mm With support guide for edging function, Weight: 2.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:4 h
Battery Life:39 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 250 mm
Spin Speed:9,000 rpm
Cutting System:Thread
Electric start

Price History

1M
Black & Decker ST182320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 11 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£218.30
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
£135.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£141.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£101.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£113.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker ST182320
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel