DeWalt DCMHT567N

Price History
• Hedge trimmer
• Blade length: 60 cm, cutting width: 25 mm
• Motor: Brushless for longer runtime
• Ergonomic D-handle with secondary switch
• Integrated wall mount for secure storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMHT567N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 18V XR 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Tool Only, DCMHT567N-XJ B0GP7Z7HVC
CUT THROUGH TOUGH BRANCHES WITH EASE: The 60cm laser-cut, dual-action blades with sawtoothed teeth and a 25mm blade gap deliver fast, precise cuts even on thick, stubborn hedges, so you can cover more ground in less time. MAXIMUM POWER, MINIMUM DOWNTIME: The brushless motor ensures robust, reliable performance and longer tool life, giving you the cutting power professionals demand on every job. QUICK, CLEAN WORKSPACE: The Hedge clippings sweeper accessory swiftly pushes debris off the hedge as you trim, keeping your area tidy and helping you achieve a cleaner, more professional finish. ALL-DAY COMFORT AND CONTROL: The ergonomic D-handle, combined with an underside secondary switch, reduces hand pressure and fatigue, making trimming comfortable in any position for extended use. BUILT TO LAST IN TOUGH CONDITIONS: The metal tip guard accessory protects the blade tip when working close to walls or the ground, minimising wear and maximising productivity on site. SAFE, CONVENIENT STORAGE SOLUTION: The integrated wall mount allows you to hang thetrimmer securely and neatly, keeping your workspace organised and your tool ready for action PART OF THE DEWALT XR RANGE: Engineered for performance and compatible with the DEWALTXR battery system, which delivers longer life and high effi ciency across more than 250 tools.These batteries can be used interchangeably throughout the XR range, providing maximumfl exibility for your toolkit. With fast charging capabilities and a shock-resistant housing, you canrely on dependable performance, job after job. BUILT FOR DEMANDING PROFESSIONALS: For 100 years, DEWALT has been the brand of choicefor demanding professionals who require tools that are innovative, tough, and built to last. Witha legacy of excellence and a future of continued innovation, DEWALT tools are engineered todeliver superior performance and durability, ensuring you can tackle the most challenging taskswith confi dence and precision. INCLUDES: Full-Coverage Blade Sheath, Hanging Hook, and Hedge Sweep, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£197.92
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Bare Unit
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£211.68
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Power Tools DEWALT XR Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit Blade Length 610mm 25.5mm gap DEWDCMHT567N DCMHT567N-XJ
DEWALT XR Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit Blade Length 610mm 25.5mm gap DEWDCMHT567N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£237.45
Shipping: Free
DeWalt XR Hedge Trimmer 18V, 610mm Blade, Brushless Motor - DCMHT567N-XJ - Ideal for Large Hedges
The DEWALT DCMHT567 XR Hedge Trimmer is ideal for larger hedges and shrubs. Its brushless motor provides increased run time and more efficient power...
prodImage
£263.44
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer With 1x 4Ah Battery
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer With 1x 4Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£273.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer With 1x 5Ah Battery
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer With 1x 5Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£280.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer + 1 x 4Ah Batt & Charger
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer + 1 x 4Ah Batt & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£292.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +1x 5Ah Batt, & Charger
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +1x 5Ah Batt, & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£299.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +2x 4Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +2x 4Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£318.48
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm 25mm Hedge Trimmer Kit 5.0ah Battery
Dewalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm 25mm Hedge Trimmer Kit 5.0ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer+ 1x 6Ah Battery
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer+ 1x 6Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£329.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +2x 5Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +2x 5Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£332.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer + 2 x 4Ah Batt & Charger
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer + 2 x 4Ah Batt & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£336.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer + 1x 9Ah Battery
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer + 1x 9Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£346.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +2x 5Ah Batt, & Charger
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +2x 5Ah Batt, & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£351.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +1x 6Ah Batt, & Charger
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +1x 6Ah Batt, & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£366.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +1x 9Ah Batt, & Charger
DeWalt DCMHT567N 18V XR Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer +1x 9Ah Batt, & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£383.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hedge trimmer
Blade length: 60 cm, cutting width: 25 mm
Motor: Brushless for longer runtime
Ergonomic D-handle with secondary switch
Integrated wall mount for secure storage

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMHT567N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£436.99
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 11 Prices
DeWalt DCMST561N
£159.20
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£155.95
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£184.95
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£114.00
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£144.79
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£335.99
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£192.55
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT564N-XJ
£149.48
DeWalt DCMHT564N-XJCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCM571X1
£379.99
DeWalt DCM571X1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18HT55A-120
£177.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£210.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£183.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Petrol hedge trimmer (144010)
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£197.92
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£211.68
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£237.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel