DeWalt DCM561PBS

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £105.86to £246.9942 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Grass trimmer
• Battery technology: XR LI-ION, Battery voltage: 18 Volt
• Cutting width: 33 cm, Cutting speed: 0-4600/0-6000 rpm
• Line diameter: 2.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM561PBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DCM561PBS-XJ
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger
Dewalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£226.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£226.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£240.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCM561PBS-XJ
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£240.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer + 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer + 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£244.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£246.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£246.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCM561PBS-XJ
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grass trimmer
Battery technology: XR LI-ION, Battery voltage: 18 Volt
Cutting width: 33 cm, Cutting speed: 0-4600/0-6000 rpm
Line diameter: 2.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM561PBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 24 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 40 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 12 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£113.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£101.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RLT183225
£100.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG173E.9
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bdtoolsltd
prodImage
£105.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.86 / kg
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.44
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel