DeWalt DCM561PBS

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £105.86to £246.9942 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Grass trimmer
• Battery technology: XR LI-ION, Battery voltage: 18 Volt
• Cutting width: 33 cm, Cutting speed: 0-4600/0-6000 rpm
• Line diameter: 2.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM561PBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine DeWalt MOTOR AND PINION N557042 For DCM561P1S DCM561PBS Type 1
Genuine DeWalt MOTOR AND PINION N557042 For DCM561P1S DCM561PBS Type 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.86 / kg
DEWALT DCM561PBS 18V Brushless String Trimmer. Bare Unit
DEWALT DCM561PBS 18V Brushless String Trimmer. Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM561PBS-XJ DCM561PBS XR Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCM561PBS-XJ DCM561PBS XR Brushless Split Shaft StringTrimmer 18V Bare Unit The DEWALT DCM561PBS XR Brushless String Trimmer is supplied asa...
prodImage
£169.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCM561PBS-XJ 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer Grass Split Shaft Bare Unit
DeWalt DCM561PBS-XJ 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer Grass Split Shaft Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With Split Shaft Body Only
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With Split Shaft Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With Split Shaft Body Only
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With Split Shaft Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer Body Only
DeWalt DCM561PBS-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£142.85
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Split Shaft String Grass Trimmer 18V XR Brushless - DCM561PBS
Dewalt Split Shaft String Grass Trimmer 18V XR Brushless - DCM561PBS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18volt Li-ion XR Split Shaft Grass Trimmer Body Only Strimmer
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18volt Li-ion XR Split Shaft Grass Trimmer Body Only Strimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Unit
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer Grass Split Shaft Body Only
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer Grass Split Shaft Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM561PBS 18v XR Cordless Brushless Grass Line Trimmer Split Shaft - Bare
Dewalt DCM561PBS 18v XR Cordless Brushless Grass Line Trimmer Split Shaft - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless Strimmer String Trimmer Split Shaft, Body Only
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless Strimmer String Trimmer Split Shaft, Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561S 18v XR Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Grass Trimmer 330mm No Batt DCM561PBS
DeWalt DCM561S 18v XR Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Grass Trimmer 330mm No Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM561PBS-XJ DCM561PBS XR Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer 18V Bare
DEWALT DCM561PBS-XJ DCM561PBS XR Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer 18V Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM561PBS XR Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt DCM561PBS XR Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM561PBS-XJ XR Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt DCM561PBS-XJ XR Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£174.26
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£186.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£186.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£193.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCM561PBS-XJ
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£193.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£196.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCM561PBS-XJ
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£204.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£211.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger DCM561PBS-XJ
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£211.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£214.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCM561PBS 18V XR Brushless String Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grass trimmer
Battery technology: XR LI-ION, Battery voltage: 18 Volt
Cutting width: 33 cm, Cutting speed: 0-4600/0-6000 rpm
Line diameter: 2.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM561PBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 25 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£210.79
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 13 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£113.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£101.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RLT183225
£100.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG173E.9
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
bdtoolsltd
prodImage
£105.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.86 / kg
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.44
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel