DeWalt DCG418X2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £479.99to £712.024 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Angle Grinder DEWALT DCG418X2-QW
• No-load speed: 9000 rpm
• Disc diameter: 125 mm
• Battery voltage: 18 V, battery capacity: 9 Ah
• 54 V brushless motor for increased power
• Electronic brake and clutch
• Dust cover reduces dust intake
• 54 V XR Flexvolt battery for maximum power
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCG418X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCG418X2 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - 2X 9.0ah Tstak Case (DEWDCG418X2) B08LLBFDZZ
1 touch guard system for easy keyless guard adjustments Rubber grip overmould improves user grip and comfort 1.5 trigger switch prevents accidental start up SPECIFICATION, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCG418X2-GB 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder 2x 9.0ah Batteries
DeWALT DCG418X2-GB 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder 2x 9.0ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT High Power Angle Grinder 125mm DCG418X2
DeWalt DCG418 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT High Power Angle Grinder 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£596.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG418X2-GB DCG418X2 XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V 2 x 9.0Ah Li-ion
The DEWALT DCG418 XR FlexVolt Grinder has a high power density motor with more copper and higher grade magnets for increased power, as well as an...
prodImage
£712.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle Grinder DEWALT DCG418X2-QW
No-load speed: 9000 rpm
Disc diameter: 125 mm
Battery voltage: 18 V, battery capacity: 9 Ah
54 V brushless motor for increased power
Electronic brake and clutch
Dust cover reduces dust intake
54 V XR Flexvolt battery for maximum power
Recessed spindle lock design for maximum cutting depth
Includes multi-volt charger, TSTAK II case

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCG418X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
£475.32
Compare Prices
25 offers
Metabo WPB 36-18 LTX BL 230 (613102840)
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT1220TOP 230V
£412.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCE800N
£498.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT Set (602259500)
£504.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLW140Z
£431.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mirka MID6504044
£524.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool ETSC 2 125-Basic (577733)
£430.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ORE 5-150 EC Set (486817)
£430.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek T-4 (421360)
£419.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£596.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£712.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel