DeWalt DCG418N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCG418N
from £215.95to £316.9823 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 54V cordless angle grinder with a power output of up to 2,300 watts
• Electronic brake rapidly stops the disc
• Electronic clutch reduces kickback on binding
• Tool-free adjustment of the blade guard
• Max. disc diameter 125 mm, weight 2.18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG418N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCG418N 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder Body
DeWalt DCG418N 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418N 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - Bare Tool DCG418N-XJ
DeWalt DCG418N 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - Bare Tool DCG418N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG418N 54v 125mm XR FlexVolt High Power Grinder - Bare Tool (DEWDCG418N) W8-6PUM-XRXS
1 Touch Guard System Two position side handle offers greater comfort and control Ergonomic Overmould Grip Thin Gripping Area Rubber overmold Included components: dcg418n xr flexvolt grinder 125mm 54v bare unit Power source type: cordless, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit DCG418N-XJ
The DEWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder is supplied as a Bare Unit - No Battery or Charger supplied.
prodImage
£310.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCG418N 54V 125mm Flexvolt Angle Grinder
DeWalt DCG418N 54V 125mm Flexvolt Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG418N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT High Power 125mm Angle Grinder - Bare Unit
Dewalt DCG418N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT High Power 125mm Angle Grinder - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT High Power Angle Grinder 125mm DCG418N
DeWalt DCG418 54v XR Cordless Brushless FLEXVOLT High Power Angle Grinder 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£241.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit
DeWalt DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£243.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit DCG440NXJ
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCG418N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder body Only
DeWALT DCG418N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 125mm Angle Grinder body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418N-XJ 54V 125mm FlexVolt XR Angle Grinder Bare Unit
DeWalt DCG418N-XJ 54V 125mm FlexVolt XR Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£265.27
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418N 54V 125mm FlexVolt XR Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only
DeWalt DCG418N 54V 125mm FlexVolt XR Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG418N-XJ DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit DEWDCG418N
Dewalt DCG418N-XJ DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit DEWDCG418N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£272.23
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG418NT 54volt Li-ion Brushless Angle Grinder FlexVolt & TSTAK Case
DeWalt DCG418NT 54volt Li-ion Brushless Angle Grinder FlexVolt & TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£279.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG418NT 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only with Case
Dewalt DCG418NT 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£293.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit DCG440NXJ
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 54V XR FlexVolt 5" (125mm) Li-Ion Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit DCG418N-XJ
54V XR FlexVolt 5" (125mm) Li-Ion Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit DCG418N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£297.79
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG418N-XJ DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCG418N-XJ DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£301.10
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£305.65
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£314.39
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit DEWDCG418N
DEWALT DCG418N XR FlexVolt Grinder 125mm 54V Bare Unit DEWDCG418N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£316.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
54V cordless angle grinder with a power output of up to 2,300 watts
Electronic brake rapidly stops the disc
Electronic clutch reduces kickback on binding
Tool-free adjustment of the blade guard
Max. disc diameter 125 mm, weight 2.18 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG418N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)
£215.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann DSM200DS
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO002CGZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mirka ROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8993025111)
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 18-EC C (532081)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO004CGZ
£219.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita BO003CGZ
£210.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
£204.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Holzmann DSM200
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG418N
dvspowertools
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel