DeWalt DCF900N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Tightening torque of nearly 1,400 Nm and loosening torque of nearly 1,900 Nm
• Additional electronic control stage for safe operation
• Longer runtime per battery charge thanks to innovative brushless motor technology
• Speed, impact rate, and torque intensity electronically adjustable in 3 levels
Show all product details
Best Prices
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£202.98
Shipping: Free

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT STYLE DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2 inch Impact Wrench (WITH BATTERY AND CHARGER) DCF900NXJ
DEWALT STYLE DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2 inch Impact Wrench (WITH BATTERY AND CHARGER), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.99 / Unit
DEWALT DCF900N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive DCF900NXJ
DEWALT DCF900N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£202.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring High Torque Impact Wrench - Bare Unit
Up to 1396Nm of fastening torque ensures removal of the tightest bolts Up to 1898Nm of "breakaway" torque ensures removal of the tightest bolts 4 Mode membrane switch with Precision Wrench allows for better application control 1/2” square drive with hog ring allows quick socket changes Variable trigger allows complete control over all applications, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£236.30
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench - Bare Unit DCF900N-XJ
Dewalt 18V XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench - Bare Unit - Yellow/Black Bit Holder: 1/2in Square Drive No Load Speed:...
prodImage
£247.28
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring High Torque Impact Wrench - Bare Unit
Up to 1396Nm of fastening torque ensures removal of the tightest bolts Up to 1898Nm of "breakaway" torque ensures removal of the tightest...
prodImage
£364.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2 inch Impact Wrench
DEWALT DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2 inch Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Body Only DCF900NXJ
Dewalt DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£216.48
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Body Only DCF900NXJ
Dewalt DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£216.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Cordless Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench DCF900N Bare Unit DCF900N-XJ
DeWalt Cordless Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench DCF900N Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£216.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2 inch Brushless Impact Wrench
DeWalt DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2 inch Brushless Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£216.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N 18v XR Brushless 1/2 High Torque Impact Wrench - Body Only DCF900NXJ
Dewalt DCF900N 18v XR Brushless 1/2 High Torque Impact Wrench - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Hog Ring Body Only DCF900NXJ
Dewalt DCF900N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Hog Ring Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF900N XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DCF900N-XJ
DEWALT DCF900N XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" 1396Nm - Bare DCF900N-XJ
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" 1396Nm - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF900N Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench Body 18volt Li-ion 1,396Nm DCF900N-XJ
DeWalt DCF900N Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench Body 18volt Li-ion 1,396Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2in DCF900NXJ
DeWalt DCF900N-XJ 18V 1/2in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£232.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-70703 Case DCF900NXJ
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-70703 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£232.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-70703 Case DCF900NXJ
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-70703 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£232.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DEWDCF900N DCF900NXJ
DEWALT XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DEWDCF900N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£235.36
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N-XJ XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt DCF900N-XJ XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£239.70
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Body Only
DeWALT DCF900N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" 1396Nm + Tstak Inlay DCF900N-XJ + N414769
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" 1396Nm + Tstak Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£243.79
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-71195 Case DCF900NXJ
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-71195 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£243.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-71195 Case DCF900NXJ
DeWalt DCF900 18V XR Brushless 1/2" High Torque Impact Wrench + DWST1-71195 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£243.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N 18V XR Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench + 1.0 DS300 Case DCF900NXJ
Dewalt DCF900N 18V XR Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench + 1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£246.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N 18V XR Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench + 1.0 DS300 Case DCF900NXJ
Dewalt DCF900N 18V XR Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench + 1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£246.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DCF900N-XJ
Dewalt DCF900N XR Brushless 1/2in High Torque Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" 1396Nm + Tool Bag DCF900N-XJ + 18" DeWalt Tool Bag
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" 1396Nm + Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench 1/2" 1396Nm Bare +9PC Socket Set DCF900N-XJ + 9PC Socket Set
Dewalt 18v DCF900N XR High Torque Impact Wrench 1/2" 1396Nm Bare +9PC Socket Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF900N 18V XR Heavy-Duty 1/2in Hog Ring Impact Wrench - Body Only DCF900N-XJ
Dewalt DCF900N 18V XR Heavy-Duty 1/2in Hog Ring Impact Wrench - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tightening torque of nearly 1,400 Nm and loosening torque of nearly 1,900 Nm
Additional electronic control stage for safe operation
Longer runtime per battery charge thanks to innovative brushless motor technology
Speed, impact rate, and torque intensity electronically adjustable in 3 levels
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF900N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DHP489Z
£99.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
skymarket786
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.99 / Unit
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£202.98
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£236.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel