DeWalt DCF504N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £163.43to £233.996 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt cordless ratchet
• 1/4-inch drive
• 12V power
• Basic version without battery and charger
• Yellow/black design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF504N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCF504N-XJ 12v XR Brushless 1/4" Open Head Ratchet Body Only DCF504NXJ
DeWalt DCF504N-XJ 12v XR Brushless 1/4" Open Head Ratchet Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£163.43
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF504N-XJ 12V XR 1/4in Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit
DeWalt DCF504N-XJ 12V XR 1/4in Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 12V XR 1/4IN Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit
No Load Speed: 250/min. Max. Fastening Torque: 95Nm Length: 345mm, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£178.43
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF504N-XJ Reversible Ratchet 7465eb32-1438-4579-8acd-c395ad1df886
Operating Mode: Battery; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Brushless Motor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 12; Drive [inch]: 1/4; RPM to [rpm]: 250; Torque to [Nm]: 54; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Features: with LED lights
prodImage
£233.99
£242.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Dewalt DCF504N XR 1/4in Open Head Ratchet 12V Bare Unit DCF504N-XJ
Dewalt DCF504N XR 1/4in Open Head Ratchet 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF504N-XJ 12V XR 1/4in Open Head Ratchet Body Only
DeWALT DCF504N-XJ 12V XR 1/4in Open Head Ratchet Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt cordless ratchet
1/4-inch drive
12V power
Basic version without battery and charger
Yellow/black design

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF504N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCO181Z
£157.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£135.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£127.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£163.43
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£178.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel