DeWalt DCF503N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• High power transmission without muscle effort
• Longer runtime per battery charge thanks to innovative brushless motor technology
• High tightening torque of over 80 Nm for heavier screwing tasks
• Speed and torque strength electronically adjustable via finely controllable trigger switch
Show all product details
Best Prices
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£171.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCF503N 12v Ratchet wrench 3/8" square drive DCF503NXJ
DEWALT DCF503N 12v Ratchet wrench 3/8" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF503N 12v XR 3/8" Open Head Ratchet - Bare Unit DCF503N-XJ
Dewalt DCF503N 12v XR 3/8" Open Head Ratchet - Bare Unit DCF503N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 12V XR 3/8IN Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit
No Load Speed: 250/min. Max. Fastening Torque: 81Nm Length: 345mm, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£192.65
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF503N-XJ Reversible Ratchet a5a5048e-3295-4cdc-a178-f98007b938d3
Operating Mode: Battery; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Brushless Motor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 12; Drive [inch]: 3/8; RPM to [rpm]: 250; Torque to [Nm]: 81; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Features: with LED lights; Noise Level [dB]: 83; Sound Power Level [dB]: 94; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 5,5
prodImage
£233.99
£242.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Dewalt DCF503N 12V Variable Speed Trigger Open Head Ratchet 3/8" Body Only DCF503N-XJ
Dewalt DCF503N 12V Variable Speed Trigger Open Head Ratchet 3/8" Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£174.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF503N 12V Variable Speed Trigger Open Head Ratchet 3/8" Body Only DCF503N-XJ
Dewalt DCF503N 12V Variable Speed Trigger Open Head Ratchet 3/8" Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF503N 12V Variable Speed Trigger Open Head Ratchet 3/8" Body Only DCF503N-XJ
Dewalt DCF503N 12V Variable Speed Trigger Open Head Ratchet 3/8" Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF503N-XJ 12V XR 3/8in Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit
DeWalt DCF503N-XJ 12V XR 3/8in Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF503N-XJ 12V XR 3/8in Open Head Ratchet Body Only
DeWALT DCF503N-XJ 12V XR 3/8in Open Head Ratchet Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF503 12v XR Cordless 3/8" Drive Open Head Ratchet Wrench No Batteries DCF503N-XJ
DeWalt DCF503 12v XR Cordless 3/8" Drive Open Head Ratchet Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High power transmission without muscle effort
Longer runtime per battery charge thanks to innovative brushless motor technology
High tightening torque of over 80 Nm for heavier screwing tasks
Speed and torque strength electronically adjustable via finely controllable trigger switch

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF503N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCO181Z
£157.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£135.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£127.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£192.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel