DeWalt DCD1007N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCD1007N
from £241.95to £405.345 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Lithium-ion battery without memory effect and minimal self-discharge
• Brushless motor for longer runtime and reduced maintenance
• Electronic clutch protects against jams
• 11-step torque module for precise screwing
• 3-stage LED work light with up to 70 lumens
• 13 mm all-metal quick-release drill chuck
• Dimensions: Length 193 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD1007N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCD1007N 18V XR Premium Brushless Hammer Drill Driver – Body Only
Dewalt DCD1007N 18V XR Premium Brushless Hammer Drill Driver – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£241.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD1007N-XJ 18v XR Premium 3 Speed Brushless Hammer Drill Bare DCD1007N DCD100N-XJ + TSTAK BARE OF DCD1007H2T-GB
Dewalt DCD1007N-XJ 18v XR Premium 3 Speed Brushless Hammer Drill Bare DCD1007N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£257.57
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD1007N-XJ 18V XR Premium Brushless Hammer Drill Driver, Bare Unit
ULTIMATE CONTROL AND VERSATILITY: The DEWALT 18V XR Premium Brushless Hammer Drill Driver is designed to tackle any job with ease, offering high performance, enhanced control, and superior visibility in low light situations. Its compact, lightweight design ensures you can work comfortably even in tight spaces. 11-POSITION ADJUSTABLE TORQUE CONTROL: For consistent screwdriving into a variety of materials. ADJUSTABLE 3-MODE POSITION LED: 20 minutes spotlight mode with up to 70 lumens LED for high visibility in low light situations. ULTRA COMPACT, LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Allows use in confined spaces. THREE-SPEED ALL METAL TRANSMISSION: For increased runtime and longer tool life., Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt 18V XR Flexvolt Advantage High Power Combi Drill - DCD1007N - Body Only
Dewalt 18V XR Flexvolt Advantage High Power Combi Drill - DCD1007N - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £330.00 / Unit
Dewalt 18v XR Brushless Hammer Drill Bare Unit DCD1007N
Dewalt 18v XR Brushless Hammer Drill Bare Unit DCD1007N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£405.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lithium-ion battery without memory effect and minimal self-discharge
Brushless motor for longer runtime and reduced maintenance
Electronic clutch protects against jams
11-step torque module for precise screwing
3-stage LED work light with up to 70 lumens
13 mm all-metal quick-release drill chuck
Dimensions: Length 193 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD1007N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
£242.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£238.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£237.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel