Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 24 pcs (601182)

Manufacturer: Derwent
from £25.95to £52.495 offersManufacturer: Derwent
• Set with 24 Chromaflow Colored Pencils
• Material: Highly pigmented core
• Break-resistant core, ideal for various painting techniques
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 24 pcs (601182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Chromaflow Set of 24 Pencils New Sealed 2305857
Derwent Chromaflow Set of 24 Pencils New Sealed, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£25.95
£29.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Derwent Chromaflow Colour Pencils 24 Tin Set 2305857
Derwent Chromaflow Colour Pencils 24 Tin Set, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 24 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2305857 B08R7PC9LD
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: Set of 24 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: Highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: Affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Best Used With: Derwent Sketching Paper, perfect for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x Set of 24 Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2305857)
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils Tin 24 '5028252616133
Chromaflow Pencils Tin 24, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £43.99 / 1
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 24 in Tin, 3.5mm 24 count (Pack 1) 2305857
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 24 in Tin, 3.5mm 24 count (Pack 1), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with 24 Chromaflow Colored Pencils
Material: Highly pigmented core
Break-resistant core, ideal for various painting techniques

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 24 pcs (601182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£25.41
Compare Prices
21 offers
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
£28.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
jeezy_creezy
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £3.65
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
time_to_paint
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £43.99 / 1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel