Delsey Sky Max 2.0 4-Wheel Trolley 79 cm

• Delsey trolley made of durable polyester
• Integrated TSA lock for security
• Lockable handle with 4 wheels
• Zipper compartments for organization
• Dimensions: Height 79 cm
• Suitable for travel, leisure, and sports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Sky Max 2.0 4-Wheel Trolley 79 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 80CM 00328483000Z9-80CM
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 80CM Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 80CM 00328483000Z9-80CM
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 80CM Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Delsey trolley made of durable polyester
Integrated TSA lock for security
Lockable handle with 4 wheels
Zipper compartments for organization
Dimensions: Height 79 cm
Suitable for travel, leisure, and sports

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Sky Max 2.0 4-Wheel Trolley 79 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delsey

Similar Priced Products

Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£190.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430
£189.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£187.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£186.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Wheeler 40
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel