Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Cabin Trolley 55 cm

Price History
• Suitable as carry-on luggage
• Numerous compartments and pockets
• Large main compartment with packing straps
• TSA lock for enhanced security
• USB port for power bank
• Dimensions: 34 x 54 x 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Cabin Trolley 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELSEY Paris - Shadow 5.0 - Rigid Cabin Suitcase 55 cm x 35 cm x 25 cm - 38 L - S - Green D2878801-VERT
THE BRAND: DELSEY PARIS has been a French luggage brand for over 75 years, renowned for its elegant designs and comfortable products. All suitcases are designed in Paris. A PRACTICAL AND DURABLE INTERIOR: The suitcase's lining is made from 100% recycled materials. It's practical, removable and machine washable at 60°! EASY & SECURE LUGGAGE: The suitcase has 4 durable and quiet double wheels. Multidirectional, they have been specially designed for optimized maneuverability. The TSA combination lock allows you to secure your luggage with a personal code. The suitcase is equipped with the patented SECURITECH 2 closure system, 3 times stronger than a conventional zipper. A WORLDWIDE GUARANTEE: Benefit from our 5-year international guarantee. For any questions, you can contact our DELSEY PARIS customer service team using the contact form available on the delsey.com website, under "Contact." TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS - Dimensions: 55cm x 35cm x 25cm - Size S - Weight: 3.37 kg - Color: Green
prodImage
£236.50
Shipping: Free
DELSEY Paris - Shadow 5.0 - Rigid Cabin Suitcase 55 cm x 35 cm x 25 cm - 38 L - S - Green 287880103
Features THE BRAND: DELSEY PARIS has been a French luggage brand for over 75 years, renowned for its elegant designs and comfortable products. All...
prodImage
£282.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable as carry-on luggage
Numerous compartments and pockets
Large main compartment with packing straps
TSA lock for enhanced security
USB port for power bank
Dimensions: 34 x 54 x 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Cabin Trolley 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delsey

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£190.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Wheeler 40
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£221.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£290.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
BEMON
prodImage
£236.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel