Delsey Moncey 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm

Price History
• Hard-shell trolley made of durable polypropylene
• With TSA and combination lock for optimal security
• Four sturdy double wheels for easy maneuvering
• Mesh compartment, zippered pocket, and packing straps for organized storage
• External dimensions: 40cm x 20cm x 51cm, weight: 2.9kg
• Rubber seal protects against moisture
• Interior: spacious main compartment with compression straps, large shirt compartment, three additional zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Moncey 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELSEY PARIS - MONCEY - Rigid Cabin Suitcase - 55x35x25 cm - 38 liters - S - Navy B084PV553X
The Delsey Paris brand has been a French luggage brand for over 75 years. Known for its designs and the comfort they provide, Delsey suitcases are a must have on the go. All products are designed and drawn in Paris" Inside: 1 flat pocket Zip compartment Closure straps in main compartment Pocket for wet items. 15D polyester 1 x soft bag. Height adjustable straps. Outside: address holder. 4 quiet double wheels. Opening with frame and TSA lock. Upper and lower locks. Integrated side handle. Centralized padlock with TSA code. External trolley system with multiple positions. Recessed top handle. Side protection foot. Features: Size: 55 x 35 x 25 cm - Weight: 3.1 kg - Volume: 37.81 L - Material: Polypropylene - Colour: Navy Blue Worldwide Warranty: DELSEY PARIS customer service is based in Paris and is available from 9:00 to 19:00 in French, English, Italian, Spanish and German. You benefit from our 5-year worldwide warranty. If you have any questions or suggestions about our products, please contact us.
prodImage
£112.92
Shipping: Free
Trolley cabin suitcase slim 4 double wheels Delsey Moncey 55 cm MAG5384427
Exterior features: Addressed door, opening with frame and lock with TSA, top and bottom locks, 4 double wheels, integrated side handle, multi-position trolley system, side protection feet. Interior features: 1 set of straps and 1 zipped divider, zipped mesh compartment, 1 soft pocket.
prodImage
£162.49
£199.00
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
DELSEY Paris - MONCEY - Slim Rigid Cabin Suitcase - 55x40x20 cm - 36 liters - XS - Black B0787L2JHG
Do you want to travel safely? the MONCEY collection is the perfect compromise between security, sturdiness! the suitcases of this collection are made of polypropylene, which give them an extreme resistance, offering also nice interior volume to satisfy all globe trotters Dimension : 55x40x20 cm Weight : 2,9 kg Department name: Unisex-Adults
prodImage
£183.31
Shipping: Free
DELSEY PARIS - MONCEY - Slim Rigid Cabin Suitcase - 55x40x20 cm - 36 liters - XS - Navy D3844803-MARINE
DELSEY PARIS: Designed to support all travelers in search of style, DELSEY PARIS products combine bold design and innovative features. INTERIOR: A set of straps and a zipped divider; a zipped mesh compartment. EXTERIOR: Opening with frame and TSA lock, with upper and lower lock. 4 double wheels for optimum rotation and stability. GUARANTEE: Benefit from the 5-year international warranty. For any questions, you can contact our DELSEY PARIS customer service by using the contact form available on the delsey.com website, in the “Contact” section. DIMENSIONS: 55cm x 40cm x 20cm | 2.9 kg | 36 L
prodImage
£188.34
Shipping: Free
DELSEY PARIS - MONCEY - Slim Rigid Cabin Suitcase - 55x40x20 cm - 36 liters - XS - Navy 3844803-22
Features DELSEY PARIS: Designed to support all travelers in search of style, DELSEY PARIS products combine bold design and innovative features. ...
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
Delsey MONCEY VAL TR CAB SL 4DR 55 384480319
Features Delsey Paris has been a French luggage brand for over 75 years. Known for its designs and the comfort of its products, Delsey suitcases...
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard-shell trolley made of durable polypropylene
With TSA and combination lock for optimal security
Four sturdy double wheels for easy maneuvering
Mesh compartment, zippered pocket, and packing straps for organized storage
External dimensions: 40cm x 20cm x 51cm, weight: 2.9kg
Rubber seal protects against moisture
Interior: spacious main compartment with compression straps, large shirt compartment, three additional zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Moncey 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
19/10/2020
|
I know the cost for a normal person can be a bit shocking. But trust me, this is an Amazing bag. Sturdy quality. Looks very rich as well. Ample space. Beautiful looking. Worth all the money spent. No regrets.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
18/08/2020
|
Recomendable 100%
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/08/2020
|
Ras
Amazing case
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2020
|
Simply brilliant! I travel for work every week and my suitcase Is on and off planes constantly. I normally change suitcase every couple of months because of this, so I needed a bag that I can rely on. This one is just perfect,...View More sturdy, spacious and easy to handle. Just love it!View Less
Sturdy, secure and reliable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2020
|
I already had the cabin size version of this case, and bought the matching L size. It is just as sturdy, secure and easy rolling. I specifically wanted a case with clasps instead of zips, so this is ideal.Great build quality,...View More would highly recommend Delsey luggage, particularly over Aluminium suitcases which seem to be the only other cases with clasps instead of zips, as Delsey plastic will not dent. Arrived quickly.View Less
With reviews from

Delsey Moncey 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 38 reviews
5
35
4
1
3
1
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£124.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£125.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£90.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£112.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£183.31
Shipping: Free
BEMON
prodImage
£188.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel