Delonghi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR

Price History

1M
Delonghi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delonghi De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Green 99867
De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR Bean To Cup in Green
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi La Specialista Arte Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine EC9155.GR Green
. De’Longhi EC9155.GR La Specialista Arte – Green Manual Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine with Milk Frother Craft Barista-Quality Espresso at Home The De’Longhi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR in Green combines Italian craftsmanship with modern technology offering coffee enthusiasts a manual bean-to-cup experience. Designed for those who appreciate the art of espresso making this machine delivers precision consistency and style. Key Features Integrated Conical Burr Grinder . Features 8 grind settings allowing you to tailor the grind size to your preferred coffee beans ensuring optimal extraction. Active Temperature Control . Maintains a stable brewing temperature adapting to different bean types and roast levels ensuring consistent coffee quality. MyLatte Art Steam Wand . Achieve silky microfoam for lattes and cappuccinos perfect for practicing and creating latte art. Professional Barista Kit . Includes a tamper tamping mat dosing guide and milk jug providing all the tools needed for a complete espresso experience. Compact Design . With dimensions of 28.5 x 36.5 x 40 cm it fits seamlessly into most kitchen spaces. Specifications Water Tank Capacity . 1.7 liters Bean Hopper Capacity . 250 grams Pressure . 15 bars Power . 1450W Weight . 9.5 kg Why Choose the De’Longhi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR? This espresso machine offers a perfect blend of manual control and modern features allowing you to craft personalized coffee beverages with precision. Its compact design and professional accessories make it an excellent choice for both novice and experienced baristas. Whether you're starting your day or entertaining guests the La Specialista Arte ensures every cup is brewed to perfection..
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Green EC9155.GR_GN
De'Longhi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Green
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi La Specialista Arte Bean to Cup Espresso Machine – Green – EC9155GR EC9155.GR
Delonghi La Specialista Arte Bean to Cup Espresso Machine – Green – EC9155GR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
DeLonghi La Specialista Arte Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine EC9155.GR Green
prodImage
£494.97
£516.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Delonghi EC9155.GR La Specialista Arte Compact Manual Bean to Cup Coffee Machine Green
1-3 Days
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Delonghi EC9155.GR La Specialista Arte Compact Manual Bean to Cup Coffee Machine Green
1-3 Days
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Delonghi La Specialista Arte EC9155.GR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£139.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 18 Prices
Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 11 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£720.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Krups Evidence ECOdesign EA897B
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko CEG7348X
source: Appliances Direct
Beko CEG7348X
£375.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
£410.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Barista SE
£419.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens EQ6 plus TE651209GB
source: Argos
Siemens EQ6 plus TE651209GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3300 Series EP3326/90
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
source: Appliances Direct
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM 350.35
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel