Delonghi Genio S EDG226W

Manufacturer: Delonghi
from £64.00to £141.359 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Capsule coffee machine for Nescafé Dolce Gusto capsules
• Pressure technology up to 15 bar for optimal extraction
• Water tank capacity 0.8 l
• Height-adjustable drip tray for different cup sizes
• Play & Select function for personalized drink selection
• Automatic descaling program
• Dimensions: Width 11.2 cm, Height 27.3 cm, Depth 28.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Genio S EDG226W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NESCAFÉ DOLCE GUSTO De'Longhi EDG226.W Entièrement automatique Cafetière à dosette 0.8 L B0CWV21MXH
SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Genio S pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a thick, velvety crema, thanks to its maximum 15 bar pump pressure. WIDE VARIETY OF BEVERAGES: With over 40 beverage varieties, including NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto and STARBUCKS coffees available from just 35p a cup, you can enjoy a wide range of drinks. COMPACT COFFEE MAKER: The machine features a sleek, compact design (11.2cm W x 27.3cm H x 28.8cm D) with a 0.8L water tank, making it a perfect fit for any kitchen. VERSATILE BREWING OPTIONS: It offers versatile brewing options, allowing you to prepare both hot and cold beverages with a simple touch of a button. EASE OF USE: Cleaning is effortless since all coffee grinds stay in the pods, and the adjustable drip tray accommodates all cup sizes. ENERGY EFFICIENT: The Genio S is energy efficient, boasting an eco-mode with automatic switch-off after 1 minute and an A energy consumption rating. SUSTAINABLE PRACTICES: NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto is committed to sustainability through the Podback program, which provides free and easy recycling options. CONVENIENT POD AVAILABILITY: Pods are conveniently available in supermarkets and online, ensuring you always have your favorite drinks on hand. CUSTOMISABLE AND STYLISH: Available in a range of colour varients the Genio S is customisable and stylish, seamlessly blending into any kitchen decor., Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
NESCAFÉ EDG226.W Dolce Gusto Genio S Automatic Coffee Machine White by Delonghi
NESCAFÉ EDG226.W Dolce Gusto Genio S Automatic Coffee Machine White by Delonghi, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Automatic coffee machine White by Delonghi? ? EDG226.W
Features SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAFé Dolce Gusto Genio S pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a thick,
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DELONGHI DOLCE GUSTO EDG226W WHITE
DELONGHIDOLCEGUSTOEDG226WWHITE
prodImage
£119.36
Shipping: Free
NESCAFÉ EDG226.W Dolce Gusto Genio S Automatic coffee machine White by
NESCAFÉ EDG226.W Dolce Gusto Genio S Automatic coffee machine White by, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£124.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nescafé Dolce Gusto NESCAFE EDG226.W Dolce Gusto Genio S Automatic coffee machine White by Delonghi OPC-PTX588D-NEW
SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAF
prodImage
£127.70
Shipping: Free
NESCAFÉ DOLCE GUSTO NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Automatic coffee machine White by Delonghi? ? EDG226.W
Features SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAF㉠Dolce Gusto Genio S pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a thick,
prodImage
£135.19
Shipping: Free
NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Automatic coffee machine White by Delonghi? ? EDG226.W
Features SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAFé Dolce Gusto Genio S pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a thick,
prodImage
£135.19
Shipping: Free
NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Automatic coffee machine White by Delonghi? ? EDG226.W
Features ...
prodImage
£141.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capsule coffee machine for Nescafé Dolce Gusto capsules
Pressure technology up to 15 bar for optimal extraction
Water tank capacity 0.8 l
Height-adjustable drip tray for different cup sizes
Play & Select function for personalized drink selection
Automatic descaling program
Dimensions: Width 11.2 cm, Height 27.3 cm, Depth 28.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Genio S EDG226W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£129.90
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 21 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.B
£695.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BCompare 6 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 4 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£294.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£677.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TAS6507
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Tassimo Vivy
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Vertuo Pop ENV90
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bosch TAS6504
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo
£52.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Bosch TAS1107
£58.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Genio S Plus EDG315
£74.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie
£53.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel