Dell SFP+ SR Transceiver Module (407-BBVJ)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £32.45to £44.703 offersManufacturer: Dell
• SFP+ transceiver module with a data transfer rate of 10 Gbps
• Form factor: plug-in module
• Wiring type: 10GBase-SR
• Maximum transmission range up to 300 m
• Designed for various PowerEdge and PowerVault models
• Compatible with numerous servers and storage systems
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SFP+ SR Transceiver Module (407-BBVJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage 407-BBVJ Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-SR (8 407-BBVJ-OS
Origin Storage 407-BBVJ Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1.25/10GBase-SR (850nm MMF 300m LC DOM)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Dell 407-BBVJ SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
Dell 407-BBVJ SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Other Ent. Server Components
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
DELL 407-BBVJ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SFP+ transceiver module with a data transfer rate of 10 Gbps
Form factor: plug-in module
Wiring type: 10GBase-SR
Maximum transmission range up to 300 m
Designed for various PowerEdge and PowerVault models
Compatible with numerous servers and storage systems
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SFP+ SR Transceiver Module (407-BBVJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TXM431-SR
£32.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MASFP1GBSXST
£32.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Planet MGB-TLB10
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR
£31.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-81004
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet MGB-TSX
£26.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PoE EdgePoint (POE-54-80W)
£37.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys MFEFX1
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco SFP-10G-SR
£35.94
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel