Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (CG8W3)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £799.99to £997.302 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Dell OptiPlex Micro with Intel Core i5-14500T
• 8GB DDR5 SDRAM & 512GB SSD
• 6 native USB ports
• No monitor included
• Versatile desktop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (CG8W3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL OptiPlex 7020 Intel Core™ i5 i5-14500T 8 Go DDR5-SDRAM 512 Go SSD Windows 11 Pro MFF Mini PC Noir LF-6QCZ-VB8X
CG8W3
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Dell OptiPlex 7020 - Micro - Intel Core i5-14500T
DellOptiPlex7020-Micro-IntelCorei5-14500T
prodImage
£997.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dell OptiPlex Micro with Intel Core i5-14500T
8GB DDR5 SDRAM & 512GB SSD
6 native USB ports
No monitor included
Versatile desktop
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (CG8W3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£995.00
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
£795.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3203AH
£816.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH8 (90W2007FGF)
£713.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI3048C2I
£781.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9006AGE)
£865.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 4 (13B9001CGE)
£777.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)
£772.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Cubi NUC 1MG-024XDE (00B0B111-024)
£616.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S50001NN
£848.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3011AH
£859.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£997.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel