Dell CFS25

Price History
• All-in-One stand for Dell Precision compact workstation and monitor
• Easy installation with Dell Quick Release and VESA-compliant mounting
• Telescoping handle for easy transport
• Cable management system for a tidy workspace
• Tilt and swivel, height adjustable up to 150 mm
• Made from up to 37.49% eco-friendly materials
• Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell CFS25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro Max Micro All-in-One Stand - CFS25 DELL-CFS25
Secure your Dell Precision Compact Workstation and Dell monitor with an all-in-one stand with effortless setup and a cable management system for a clean workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.07
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Micro All-in-One Stand - CFS25 0R0CP
Shop the Dell Pro Max Micro All-in-One monitor stand (CFS25) featuring effortless setup, cable management and 3-year limited warranty. | Dell Pro Max Micro All-in-One Stand - CFS25
prodImage
£96.44
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max Micro All-in-One Stand - CFS25 401019
prodImage
£101.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One stand for Dell Precision compact workstation and monitor
Easy installation with Dell Quick Release and VESA-compliant mounting
Telescoping handle for easy transport
Cable management system for a tidy workspace
Tilt and swivel, height adjustable up to 150 mm
Made from up to 37.49% eco-friendly materials
Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell CFS25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell S2725DS
£175.65
Dell S2725DSCompare 2 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts FL40-430BL12
£78.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron MX Desk Mount (45-214-026)
£89.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF235W9B
£78.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts DS60-425BL1
£60.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£82.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)
£96.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£79.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel