Death by Audio Reverberation Machine

Manufacturer: Death by Audio
Death by Audio Reverberation Machine
from £238.001 offerManufacturer: Death by Audio
• Reverb effect pedal with 2 modes (Dark/Light)
• Simulates different environments for each instrument
• Controls for Vol, Verb, and Altitude
• True Bypass for uncolored sound
• Powered by 9V battery or 9V DC power supply
• Compact metal housing, dimensions 121 x 91 x 53 mm
• Handmade in New York City, USA
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Death By Audio Reverberation Machine Effects Pedal (NEW) DBA-REV
Death By Audio Reverberation Machine Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reverb effect pedal with 2 modes (Dark/Light)
Simulates different environments for each instrument
Controls for Vol, Verb, and Altitude
True Bypass for uncolored sound
Powered by 9V battery or 9V DC power supply
Compact metal housing, dimensions 121 x 91 x 53 mm
Handmade in New York City, USA

More from Death by Audio

Death by Audio Echo Master
£279.00
Death by Audio Echo MasterCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
£314.38
Death by Audio Crossover FuzzCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Rooms
£413.76
Death by Audio RoomsCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Death by Audio Fuzz WarCompare 3 Prices
Death by Audio Disturbance
£241.99
Death by Audio DisturbanceCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£374.05
Death by Audio Evil FilterCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2Compare 2 Prices
Death By Audio Space Bender
£282.00
Death By Audio Space BenderCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keeley Dark Side
£236.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas stereo
£202.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE200
£234.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII
£233.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Intelligent Harmony Machine
£210.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Reverberation Machine
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel