Death by Audio Rooms

Manufacturer: Death by Audio
Death by Audio Rooms
from £413.761 offerManufacturer: Death by Audio
• Multifunctional digital stereo reverb effects pedal
• Six selectable reverb algorithms (Room, Digit, Peak, Gate, Wave, and Gong)
• Footswitchable ALT mode for two sets of controls and expression control
• Freq and Depth knobs for various parameters
• True bypass
• Metal housing
• Dimensions: 151 x 98 x 75 mm, Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Death by Audio Rooms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Death By Audio Rooms Stereo Multi-Function Digital Reverb Effects Pedal DBA-ROO
Death By Audio Rooms Stereo Multi-Function Digital Reverb Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£413.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional digital stereo reverb effects pedal
Six selectable reverb algorithms (Room, Digit, Peak, Gate, Wave, and Gong)
Footswitchable ALT mode for two sets of controls and expression control
Freq and Depth knobs for various parameters
True bypass
Metal housing
Dimensions: 151 x 98 x 75 mm, Weight: 510 g

Price History

1M 3M
Death by Audio Rooms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Death by Audio

Death by Audio Micro Dream
£210.00
Death by Audio Micro DreamCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Master
£279.00
Death by Audio Echo MasterCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
£314.38
Death by Audio Crossover FuzzCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Death by Audio Fuzz WarCompare 3 Prices
Death by Audio Disturbance
£241.99
Death by Audio DisturbanceCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£374.05
Death by Audio Evil FilterCompare 2 Prices
Death By Audio Space Bender
£282.00
Death By Audio Space BenderCompare 6 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon NightSky
£411.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Qi Etherealizer Black
£418.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Timeline
£419.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII
£420.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ampeg SGT-DI
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-500
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Steering wheel
£395.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Death by Audio Rooms
junorecords
prodImage
£413.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel