David Jones Messenger Bag

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
David Jones Messenger Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
David Jones Women's Toulouse Womens Messenger Bag - Red - Size: ONE size pvi_01laiod3wea2nb
The David Jones Toulouse women’s messenger bag offers lightweight style with everyday organisation. Crafted in smooth PU with a soft textile lining, it features a secure zip closure and both internal and external pockets to keep essentials accessible yet neatly stored.
prodImage
£21.00
£23.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Toulouse Womens Messenger Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03r8m0ok8izrpv
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones - Women's Small Crossbody Bag - Chain Shoulder Bag - Saffiano PU Faux Leather Rigid Messenger Bag - Evening Party City Clutch - Ladies Zip CM3900A BLACK
Features DAVID JONES HANDBAG: French fashion brand, designed in Paris, France. Made of high quality faux leather. High quality finishing touches.
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
David Jones - Women's Small Crossbody Bag - Chain Shoulder Bag - Saffiano PU Faux Leather Rigid Messenger Bag - Evening Party City Clutch - Ladies Zip Handbag - Fashion Elegant Simple - Black CM3900A BLACK
DAVID JONES HANDBAG: French fashion brand, designed in Paris, France. Made of high quality faux leather. High quality finishing touches. Handbag for women, ladies, girls. DESIGN & USE: Small chain crossbody bag. Practical zipper messenger bag for daily use. Elegant, lightweight and easy-to-carry clutch bag: city, travel, shopping, evening, party, work… LEATHER & FEATURES: Faux striated glittery Saffiano leather. Chain shoulder bag. Silver-toned hardware. 4 protection rivets fitted to the base. CLOSURE & SIZE: Zip closure. 8.6"L x 6.7"H x 3.9"W. SHOULDER STRAP: 1 adjustable crossbody strap. Worn over shoulder or crossbody. POCKETS: 1 compartment with 1 slip-in pocket, 1 zipper pocket. Outside: 1 back zipper pocket.
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
David Jones - Women's Small Chain Crossbody Bag - Ladies Rigid PU Leather Mini Shoulder Bag - Mobile Phone Purse Pouch Handbag Rectangular Messenger
Features MODEL & DESIGN: Small chain shoulder bag with flap. Mini size shoulder bag. Fashion bag. Handbag, practical format for everyday: city,
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
David Jones Women's Toulouse Womens Messenger Bag - Red - Size: ONE size pvi_03byifv04rdtkb
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Toulouse Womens Messenger Bag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_00joez1g7xxxei
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Toulouse Womens Messenger Bag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_02xh5vzex3n9yj
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Boat II Womens Messenger Bag - Blue - Size: ONE size pvi_004amw8fmrpf4a
The David Jones Boat II messenger bag delivers compact functionality in a clean, unassuming design. Constructed in hardwearing synthetic materials throughout, it features a top zip closure to keep your essentials secure.
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Nice II Womens Messenger Bag - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_028lrr0txw0s33
The David Jones Nice II messenger bag is designed for everyday functionality with a modern touch. Made from durable synthetic materials, it includes both internal and external pockets to organise your daily essentials.
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Boat II Womens Messenger Bag - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_01j30z85x2pp6g
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Normandy Womens Messenger Bag - Red - Size: ONE size pvi_00wpnok3f1c8x5
The David Jones Normandy womens messenger bag is made from PU leather so that it is easy to maintain and has a textile lining so that everyday contents are protected. Offering both internal and external pockets means ultimate coverage on storage and organisation.
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Normandy Womens Messenger Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01s9nv4cq7iito
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Popsicle Womens Messenger Bag - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_02hb43l1vt3kjm
Stylish and practical, the David Jones Popsicle women’s handbag follows a spacious yet compact design ideal for on the go.With woven-inspired uppers, this is the perfect accessory for the summer.
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Willow Messenger Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01wblop05q3ic5
The David Jones Willow messenger bag is made from synthetic materials so that your bag not only looks sophisticated but is also practical to use daily. With a zip fastening to protect your belongings and internal and external pockets for organisation, it is the perfect everyday bag.
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Popsicle Womens Messenger Bag - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_01p114zna25t66
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Popsicle Womens Messenger Bag - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_017g9fx6kewr6i
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Normandy Womens Messenger Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01sri34vi91xty
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Normandy Womens Messenger Bag - Size: ONE size pvi_02828x53ebvauh
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Boat II Womens Messenger Bag - White - Size: ONE size pvi_02msyn8bzriox4
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Boat II Womens Messenger Bag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_02mrxb0rxmftjp
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Mango Womens Messenger Bag - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_000l71mvxpscox
The David Jones Mango womens messenger bag combines style and function with its raffia and synthetic upper and textile lining. Designed for comfort and durability, it features a zip fastening and multiple pockets for easy organisation. Ideal for everyday use, this bag offers both practicality and a chic look to complement your versatile wardrobe.
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Boat II Womens Messenger Bag - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_02asli6lu178hr
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Nice III Womens Messenger Bag - White/White - Size: ONE size pvi_03qax4hc792kts
Embrace effortless style with the David Jones Nice III womens messenger bag. Made from durable synthetic material, it combines lightweight comfort with lasting quality. The secure zip fastening and multiple pockets keep your essentials neatly organised. Perfect for daily wear, this bag offers a polished yet practical option for women seeking elegance and convenience in one design.
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Nice III Womens Messenger Bag - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_00l6zlcroxlgx9
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Nice III Womens Messenger Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_02slkbh3npgjiw
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Boat II Womens Messenger Bag - Green - Size: ONE size pvi_02hqfryridhuo3
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
David Jones Women's Nice III Womens Messenger Bag - Red - Size: ONE size pvi_02g11oc688e1dw
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre

Price History

1M
David Jones Messenger Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Rusher
£21.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£25.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel