Das Keyboard 4 Ultimate

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 104
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W458 mm x H21 mm x D173 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Das Keyboard 4 Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Das Keyboard 4 Ultimate : Cherry MX Brown Soft Clicky US Layout (DASK4ULTMBRN) DASK4ULTMBRN-USEU
High-quality mechanical keyboard with durable and precise Cherry MX Brown switches (tactile, soft clicky) High-grade casing in a classy and professional design Multiple indispensable features, like n-key rollover, golden contacts, two additional USB 2.0 ports, media keys, and more 104 blank keys in US American QWERTY layout Suitable for typing and gaming
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
Das Keyboard 4 Ultimate : Cherry MX Brown Soft Clicky EU Layout DASK4ULTMBRN-EU
High-quality mechanical keyboard with durable and precise Cherry MX Brown switches (tactile, soft clicky) High-grade casing in a classy and professional design Multiple indispensable features, like n-key rollover, golden contacts, two additional USB 2.0 ports, media keys, and more 105 blank keys with European layout Suitable for typing and gaming
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
Das Keyboard 4 Ultimate : Cherry MX Blue Clicky US Layout (DASK4ULTMBLU) DASK4ULTMBLU-USEU
High-quality mechanical keyboard with durable and precise Cherry MX Blue switches (tactile, clicky) High-grade casing in a classy and professional design Multiple indispensable features, like n-key rollover, golden contacts, two additional USB 2.0 ports, media keys, and more 104 blank keys in US American QWERTY layout Particularly suitable for typing
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
Das Keyboard 4 Ultimate : Cherry MX Blue Clicky EU Layout (DASK4ULTMBLU-EU)
High-quality mechanical keyboard with durable and precise Cherry MX Blue switches (tactile, clicky) High-grade casing in a classy and professional design Multiple indispensable features, like n-key rollover, golden contacts, two additional USB 2.0 ports, media keys, and more 105 blank keys with European layout Particularly suitable for typing
prodImage
£214.80
£276.30
Shipping: £61.50
with shipping: £61.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W458 mm x H21 mm x D173 mm
Weight:1.3 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Number of Keys:104
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Das Keyboard 4 Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro
£153.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech MX Creative Console
£141.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Huntsman V2 (RZ03-03931000-R3G1)
£147.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck+
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise
£134.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-5500 XS (G84-5500LUMDE-2)
£132.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel