DAP-Audio Daily Case 30

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
from £185.001 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Plastic trolley case for daily use
• Waterproof and dust-resistant with O-ring seal
• Pressure relief valve on the front
• Foldable handle
• Internal dimensions: 485x360x177mm, External dimensions: 570x420x230mm
• Weight: 5.8kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Show Gear Showgear Daily Case 30 With Trolley 570x420x230mm Peli Equipment Flight Case HLD7170
Showgear Daily Case 30 With Trolley 570x420x230mm Peli Equipment Flight Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic trolley case for daily use
Waterproof and dust-resistant with O-ring seal
Pressure relief valve on the front
Foldable handle
Internal dimensions: 485x360x177mm, External dimensions: 570x420x230mm
Weight: 5.8kg

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
£135.00
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJMCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
£59.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
£205.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
£87.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Core Beat
£203.00
DAP-Audio Core BeatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
£185.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
£158.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Turntable Case
£154.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
dyproaudio
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel