DAP-Audio Daily Case 37

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
from £205.501 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Trolley Case
• Waterproof
• Dust resistant
• Lined inside with foam
• Foldable handle
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W560 mm x H230 mm x D450 mm
• Weight: 8.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP Audio DAP Daily Case 37 IP65 Flightcase Camera Lighting DJ inc Trolley 560 x 450 x 230 D7171
DAP Daily Case 37 IP65 Flightcase Camera Lighting DJ inc Trolley 560 x 450 x 230, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£205.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
Dust resistant
Lined inside with foam
Foldable handle
Dimensions
W560 mm x H230 mm x D450 mm
Material
Polypropylene
Weight
8.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
£185.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
£135.00
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJMCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
£59.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
£87.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Core Beat
£203.00
DAP-Audio Core BeatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose L1 Pro32 Array & Power Bag
£198.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
£185.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
£158.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Turntable Case
£154.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
simplysound2010
prodImage
£205.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel