DAP-Audio Daily Case 10

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
from £59.501 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Showgear Daily Case 10 Plastic Case
• Universal foam padding for custom fit
• Spring-loaded latch for secure closure
• Waterproof and dust-resistant with O-ring seal
• Pressure relief valve on front side
• Dimensions: 345x275x170mm, interior 311x210x150mm, Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP Audio DAP Daily Case 10 IP65 Flightcase Camera Lighting DJ Carry Case 345x266x165 mm D7164
DAP Daily Case 10 IP65 Flightcase Camera Lighting DJ Carry Case 345x266x165 mm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Showgear Daily Case 10 Plastic Case
Universal foam padding for custom fit
Spring-loaded latch for secure closure
Waterproof and dust-resistant with O-ring seal
Pressure relief valve on front side
Dimensions: 345x275x170mm, interior 311x210x150mm, Weight: 1.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
£185.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
£135.00
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJMCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
£87.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Core Beat
£203.00
DAP-Audio Core BeatCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
£205.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£62.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
simplysound2010
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel