DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
from £135.001 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Case for universal Pioneer CDJ and DJM first-generation models as well as Nexus and Nexus 2 players and mixers
• Flexible design with two foam inserts for CDJs and one for DJM
• 6 rigid foam inserts in 3 different lengths for various devices
• Ample space for additional equipment such as routers or MIDI interfaces
• Rubber feet for stable standing
• Black anodized, powder-coated fittings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAP Case for CDJ & DJM Fits Pioneer models & Denon X1800 129-D7047
DAP Case for CDJ & DJM Fits Pioneer models & Denon X1800, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case for universal Pioneer CDJ and DJM first-generation models as well as Nexus and Nexus 2 players and mixers
Flexible design with two foam inserts for CDJs and one for DJM
6 rigid foam inserts in 3 different lengths for various devices
Ample space for additional equipment such as routers or MIDI interfaces
Rubber feet for stable standing
Black anodized, powder-coated fittings

Price History

1M 3M
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
£59.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
£185.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
£87.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Core Beat
£203.00
DAP-Audio Core BeatCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
£205.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Turntable Case
£154.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
£158.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Moog Muse
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
simplysound2010
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel