DAP-Audio Daily Case 16

Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
from £87.001 offerManufacturer: DAP-Audio
• Plastic case for daily use
• Universal foam pick for custom adjustment
• Spring-loaded latch for secure storage
• Waterproof and dust-resistant
• Pressure relief valve on the front
• Internal dimensions: 435 x 305 x 123 mm
• External dimensions: 465 x 365 x 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camera & Audio Equipment Case with Foam Inserts 129-D7166
Water Tight & Dust Proof Case with Removable Foam Inserts O-Ring Seal to Prevent Water from entering case (IP65) Air Pressure Release Valve Made from High Impact Polypropeen Dimensions: 465 x 365 x 140mm (LxWxH), Weight: 3.2Kg
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic case for daily use
Universal foam pick for custom adjustment
Spring-loaded latch for secure storage
Waterproof and dust-resistant
Pressure relief valve on the front
Internal dimensions: 435 x 305 x 123 mm
External dimensions: 465 x 365 x 140 mm

Price History

1M
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DAP-Audio

DAP-Audio Daily Case 30
£185.00
DAP-Audio Daily Case 30Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJM
£135.00
DAP-Audio Case CDJ & DJMCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10
£59.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 10Compare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Core Beat
£203.00
DAP-Audio Core BeatCompare 1 Prices
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37
£205.50
DAP-Audio Daily Case 37Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ AC420
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Expressive E Osmose
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
£79.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DAP-Audio Daily Case 16
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel