Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
from £88.98to £97.702 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protective case for Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
• Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• No need to disconnect cables
• Frosted translucent surface
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Easy to handle
• Weight 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Native Instruments S61 MK3 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Producers' Choice for Unbeatable Protection B0CYCBPYJF
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Native Instruments S61 MK3, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with producers in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3 Dust Cover DS-PC-KONTROLS61MK3
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£97.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
No need to disconnect cables
Frosted translucent surface
Made from durable polycarbonate
Easy to handle
Weight 1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£46.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
£79.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ AC420
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Expressive E Osmose
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Moog Muse
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£97.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel