UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2

Manufacturer: UDG
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
from £79.70to £96.993 offersManufacturer: UDG
• Hardcase
• Material: Foam, Synthetic
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2 Case for Pioneer DJPioneer DJM-... U8443BL
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2 Case for Pioneer DJPioneer DJM-..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MkII U8443BL
Fits:- AKAI MPC2000XL, Allen & Heath Xone 96, Behringer DDM4000, Denon SC5000, SC5000M, S3700, SC2900, SC3900, Ecler NUO4.0F, Gemini CDJ-700, NI Traktor Z2, Numark Scratch, M6 SUB, V7, X7, Pioneer DJ DJM-S5, DJM-S7, CDJ-2000NXS2, DJM-900NX2, XDJ-1000MK2, CDJ-900NXS, CDJ-1000MK3, DJM-750 K/S, DJM-800, DJM-850 K/S/W, DJM-900SRT, DJM-T1, Rane Sixty Eight, Sixty Four, MP2015, MP2014, Empath, Sixty One, Sixty Two/Two Z, Reloop RMX-30 BT, Elite, KUT, RMX-90 DVS, Technics SH-EX1200, Vestax TR-1 or similar size mixers and cd players Cover main material 600D polyester with 5 mm EVA durashock molded body Water repellent durable fabric exterior Black soft fleece interior Protective egg-crate foam prevent damage from vibrations & shocks Adjustable EVA padding to customize main compartment to your gear Convenient shoulder strap Heavy duty handle Easy grip zipper pulls
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
UDG Creator CDJ/ DJM/ Battle Mixer Hardcase Black MK2 U8443BL
UDG Creator CDJ/ DJM/ Battle Mixer Hardcase Black MK2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W47 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Material
Foam, Synthetic
Weight
1.54 kg

Price History

1M 3M
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Expressive E Osmose
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ AC420
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
junorecords
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel