Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
from £89.002 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Custom protective case for CDJ-3000
• Exterior made of ballistic polyester
• EVA Durashock molded shell for added protection
• Plush lining and foam insert in the lid
• Protects against impacts and scratches
• External dimensions: 700 x 540 x 510 mm
• Internal dimensions: 430 x 330 x 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer DJ DJC-3000 - Compact Protection Bag for CDJ-3000 - Carry Handle DJC-3000 BAG
Pioneer DJ DJC-3000 - Compact Protection Bag for CDJ-3000 - Carry Handle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer DJ DJC-3000 - Compact Protection Bag for CDJ-3000 - Carry Handle DJC-3000 BAG
Pioneer DJ DJC-3000 - Compact Protection Bag for CDJ-3000 - Carry Handle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Custom protective case for CDJ-3000
Exterior made of ballistic polyester
EVA Durashock molded shell for added protection
Plush lining and foam insert in the lid
Protects against impacts and scratches
External dimensions: 700 x 540 x 510 mm
Internal dimensions: 430 x 330 x 140 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer DJM-450
£719.46
Pioneer DJM-450Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJM-250MK2
£495.00
Pioneer DJM-250MK2Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJC-200 Bag
£49.48
Pioneer DJC-200 BagCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer PC-HS01
£42.26
Pioneer PC-HS01Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ DJC-800
£122.55
Pioneer DJ DJC-800Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJC-B/WEGO3+ Bag
£69.00
Pioneer DJC-B/WEGO3+ BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ AC420
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Expressive E Osmose
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
£79.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Rane Four
£72.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Moog Muse
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
ebuyer_2709
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel