Pioneer DJC-B/WEGO3+ Bag

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer DJC-B/WEGO3+ Bag
from £69.001 offerManufacturer: PioneerPrice History
• Bag
• Suitable for: Pioneer DDJ-RB, DDJ-SB, DDJ-SB2, DDJ-WeGO4, and DDJ-WeGO3
• Material: Fleece, Foam, Polyester
• Dimensions: W300 mm x H100 mm x D520 mm
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer DJ - Bag for DDJ-SB/RB & WEGO3 589DJCBWEGO
Perfect bag for the transport of controller ddj-rb, ddj-sb ddj-sb2. In addition it is equipped with protections Egg pre-cut to adapt to your ddj-wego4 or DDJ-WeGO3 Body Material: Ballistic black EVA inner material: polyester, fleece lining External dimensions: 300 x 520 x H100 mm DDJ-We Go inner dimensions: 285 x 490 x 70 mm insert size: 240 x 280 x 70 mm Colour: Black Model: Pioneer djc-b Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pioneer DDJ-RB, DDJ-SB, DDJ-SB2, DDJ-WeGO4, and DDJ-WeGO3
Dimensions
W300 mm x H100 mm x D520 mm
Material
Fleece, Foam, Polyester

Price History

1M
Pioneer DJC-B/WEGO3+ Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer DJM-450
£719.46
Pioneer DJM-450Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJM-250MK2
£495.00
Pioneer DJM-250MK2Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJC-200 Bag
£49.48
Pioneer DJC-200 BagCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
£89.00
Pioneer DJC-3000 BagCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer PC-HS01
£42.26
Pioneer PC-HS01Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ DJC-800
£122.55
Pioneer DJ DJC-800Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Four
£72.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£62.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
£79.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Expressive E Osmose
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJC-B/WEGO3+ Bag
Knight Sound and Light
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel