Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
from £78.99to £83.002 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Compatible with Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
• Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• No need to unplug cables
• Matt translucent surface
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Weight 1 kg
• Dimensions: Width 81 cm, Height 5.7 cm, Depth 33.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Native Instruments - Komplete Kontrol - S49 Mk2 - Dust Cover DS-PC-KONTROLS49MK3
Native Instruments - Komplete Kontrol - S49 Mk2 - Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Native Instruments S49 MK3 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The Producers' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 8785
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Native Instruments S49 MK3, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with producers in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches, keys and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
Protection against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
No need to unplug cables
Matt translucent surface
Made from durable polycarbonate
Weight 1 kg
Dimensions: Width 81 cm, Height 5.7 cm, Depth 33.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£46.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
£79.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ AC420
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Expressive E Osmose
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-GRV6
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£62.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
bop_dj
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Bop DJ
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel